Our Dojang Roster

FRANCONIA HERITAGE RESTAURANT (Lower Level Banquet Room),

508 HARLYESVILLE PIKE, TELFORD, PA 18969     CALL 215-479-3440 NOW!!

WE NOW HAVE 4 DIFFERENT WAYS TO TRAIN WITH OUR SCHOOL OF TAEKWON-DO!!

We have classes Monday, Wednesday and Thursday 6-7 PM and 7-8 PM, and Saturday morning 9:30-10:30 AM at Heritage Restaurant Lower Level Banquet Room.  We also feature TIGERS class (age 4-6) Thursdays from 5:25-5:55 pm.

We have ZOOM ALL STUDENT TKD classes Monday 6-7 pm & 7-8 pm, Wednesday All Students 6-7 pm, Red Belt and Above class Wednesday 7- 8 pm, Thursday 5:25 pm TIGERS, 6-7 pm ALL STUDENTS.  Check weekly email or text Master Cashatt for ZOOM Invitation numbers.

Master Cashatt also offers PRIVATE LESSONS to be held at the student's desired location (backyard, park, basement?)  $40 for 30 minute lesson.  Contact Master Cashatt for more information. 215-479-3440

You can access the 12 ONLINE TKD CLASSES below.

CALL 215-479-3440 AND TALK TO MASTER CASHATT TO REGISTER NOW!!

CURRENT DOJANG ROSTER:

Here you can find our current students and their various ranks.

7th DAN

Eugene D. Nederostek
Andrew S. Carpenter

6th Dan

Courtney Shea
Dave Bronczyk
Scott Hoffman
Jesse Schane
Rich Hollenbach

5th Dan

John Camilleri
Gary Apgar
Phil Cerami
Bhavesh Gohel
Sean McCleery
Dawn Medvesky
David M. Bennett

4th Dan

Chas Serrano
Ricky Hollenbach
Will Illingworth
Liam Erksine
Kevin Burke
Jonathan Hollenbach
Paul Sarcich
Cole Medvesky
Jason Ricci
Carla R. Renner
Victoria Forbes
Donna Creachen

3rd Dan

Tyler Kratz
Dina Gerhard
Jacob Deluca
Isaac Stiles
Anne Malone
Tina Fisher
Jennifer Rosenblum
Frank Ciuba

2nd Dan

Jennifer Rosenblum
Ethan Kanike
Fay Dolan
Dan Dolan
Peyton Weaver
Alexandre A.A. Pecora
Pamela S. Peters
Alexa M. Peters
Jessica L Gebhardt

1st Dan

Owen Purdy

1st Dan

Sean Anthony
Giovanni Iervolino
Francesco Iervolino
Maya Kanike
Colton Musselman
Jeneen Ost

Black Stripe

Joshua Medvesky
Gray Forsythe
Josalin Fennell
Austin Schanz
Andrew Baran
Terese Baran

Arianna Druckenmiller
Betsy Musselman

Red Belt

 

Red Stripe

 

Blue Belt

Nikky Druckenmiller

Connor Mehaffey
Beth Mehaffey

Blue Stripe

Andrew Roberts
BK Roberts
Joey Druckenmiller
Adrian Higgins
Josiah Musselman

Green Belt

Russell Vandermark
Trinity Serrano
Chris Stillwell

Green Stripe

 

Yellow Belt

Theodore Vandermark
Brendan Johns

Yellow Stripe

Ryan Tamaki
Jordan Milazzo
Aaron Milazzo

Jay Barro

White Belt

Hunter Woods
Finley Landes
Harry Stover
Caetlyn Stover
David Terry III
Kim Dustin
Leo Caprioli
Lucas Caprioli

Tigers

Jackson Shisler
Carter Shisler
Carter Grosstephan
Andrew Bolak
Luke Wampole
Lincoln Shisler
Nate Wampole
Nathan Woods

Logan Lister
Grayson Finley