Our Black Belts

FRANCONIA HERITAGE RESTAURANT (Lower Level Banquet Room),

508 HARLYESVILLE PIKE, TELFORD, PA 18969     CALL 215-479-3440 NOW!!

Our online classes are up for all our students.

You can access them below.

STUDENTS WHO HAVE EARNED THEIR BLACK BELT AT OUR DOJANG:

MC stands for UTF dojang, second number is Black Belt Degree, third number is the certificate in order of date earned.

1st Dan

MC-1-1 DAN CROMWELL 5-23-90
MC-1-2 HERB GEORGIADIS 5-22-91
MC-1-3 TIM HEMMERLE 7-17-91
MC-1-4 CHAS SERRANO 9-4-91
MC-1-5 ZACH DERSTINE 4-8-92
MC-1-6 JEFF CLARK 4-8-92
MC-1-7 NICK WOODS 7-29-92
MC-1-8 DAVE KELLY 4-3-93
MC-1-9 SEBASTIAN COPPOLELLA 4-3-93
MC-1-10 JASON RICCI 4-3-93
MC-1-11 MATTHEW RICCI 4-3-93
MC-1-12 ADAM ROCKHILL 9-25-93
MC-1-13 CRAIG TROXEL 11-20-93
MC-1-14 BILL CLARKE 11-20-93
MC-1-15 BYRON HECKER 6-11-94
MC-1-16 NANCY SMITH-BAYLEY 6-11-94
MC-1-17 KEVIN BAYLEY 6-11-94
MC-1-18 KRISTEN LENTZ 6-11-94
MC-1-19 MATT JOHANSOUZ 6-11-94
MC-1-20 BRIAN HECKER 6-11-94
MC-1-21 DAVID LEWIS II 6-11-94
MC-1-22 MELISSA PATTERSON 10-26-94
MC-1-23 TOM BUDZILOWICZ 8-10-94
MC-1-24 MICHAEL FLOWERS 8-10-94
MC-1-25 DAN KOOKER 8-10-94
MC-1-26 BRIAN COTTEE 8-10-94
MC-1-27 RICK KAY 9-21-94
MC-1-28 ROB CHERNUKA 9-21-94
MC-1-29 BRIEANN CHERNUKA 9-21-94
MC-1-30 JOSHUA SAMUELS 9-21-94
MC-1-31 JONATHAN SAMUELS 9-21-94
MC-1-32 HEATHER SAMUELS 9-21-94
MC-1-33 JAMIE SAMUELS 9-21-94
MC-1-34 JESSE SCHANE 6-3-95
MC-1-35 ALANA LAMBERT 6-3-95
MC-1-36 MICHAEL LAMBERT 6-3-95
MC-1-37 VAL SCHECKENBACH 8-5-95
MC-1-38 LORI KELLOG 8-5-95
MC-1-39 RYAN KAYSEN 10-95
MC-1-40 SUSAN SNODGRASS 3-30-95
MC-1-41 WAYNE KLEPPE 4-19-95
MC-1-42 KELLY FITZPATRICK 4-19-95
MC-1-43 DEB BENNETT 4-19-95
MC-1-44 MIKE NOBLE 4-19-95
MC-1-45 JIM RICCI 4-19-95
MC-1-46 CLINT GILL 4-19-95
MC-1-47 ERIC SCHECKENBACH 4-19-95
MC-1-48 MICHAEL BOSSERT 4-19-95
MC-1-49 LYLE GEREAU 4-19-95
MC-1-50 JOHN DUKES 4-6-96
MC-1-51 JARRETT ALLEBACH 4-6-96
MC-1-52 JOHN HICKEY 4-6-96
MC-1-53 TAMIKA WHITACKER 4-6-96
MC-1-54 LAURA FLOWERS 1-25-97
MC-1-55 DAVE PETERS 1-25-97
MC-1-56 CARL CLEVENSTINE 1-25-97
MC-1-57 CLINTON CLEVENSTINE 1-25-97
MC-1-58 ANDREW RYAN VENTRESCA 5-10-97
MC-1-59 JACOB BARRON 5-10-97
MC-1-60 COURTNEY MARIE CASHATT 5-10-97
MC-1-61 CALEB C. S. S. ALDERFER 5-10-97
MC-1-62 MARION CAVANAUGH 5-10-97
MC-1-63 STEVE MATTES 5-10-97
MC-1-64 CRISSEY COPPOLELLA 5-10-97
MC-1-65 JOHN WINFREE 5-10-97
MC-1-66 JUSTIN D. CLINGER 11-8-97
MC-1-67 JAMIE M. WISLER 11-8-97
MC-1-68 GENA B. GENTILE 11-8-97
MC-1-69 TAYLOR A. GENTILE 11-8-97
MC-1-70 JASON NELSON 11-8-97
MC-1-71 ELIJAH J. NEUMAN 11-8-97
MC-1-72 MITCHELL CASHATT 11-8-97
MC-1-73 T. BARSBY 11-8-97
MC-1-74 DENNY VENEZIALE 5-16-98
MC-1-75 BRITNEY RUTH 5-16-98
MC-1-76 BRIAN STOVER 5-16-98
MC-1-77 JOSHUA LANDIS 5-16-98
MC-1-78 TED LANDIS 5-16-98
MC-1-79 SCOTT MALLON 6-20-98
MC-1-80 CORA SIX 6-20-98
MC-1-81 GREG O’MALLEY 9-3-98
MC-1-82 MATT BRITTIN 12-19-98
MC-1-83 ERIC BRONEY 12-19-98
MC-1-84 ALYSON NELSON 12-19-98
MC-1-85 DAVID BRONCZYK 12-19-98
MC-1-86 MIKE McVEIGH 2-20-99
MC-1-87 JIM McVEIGH 2-20-99
MC-1-88 DEREK PACIFICO 2-20-99
MC-1-89 JOE PACIFICO 2-20-99
MC-1-90 MASON WORLEY 2-20-99
MC-1-91 TOM LUBENS 5-8-99
MC-1-92 ROBERT CERAMI 5-8-99
MC-1-93 KEVIN RYER 7-10-99
MC-1-94 SAMANTHA RYER 7-10-99
MC-1-95 ANDREW RYER 7-10-99
MC-1-96 A. WILLIAM RYER 7-10-99
MC-1-97 STEPHEN PARIS 7-10-99
MC-1-98 BRANDON HARRAR 7-10-99
MC-1-99 KIMBERLY SCHMIDT 7-10-99
MC-1-100 MICHAEL SCHMIDT 7-10-99
MC-1-101 NICK SCHMIDT 7-10-99
MC-1-102 BRYANA MANDATO 7-10-99
MC-1-103 COLLIN ZABIEGALSKI 7-10-99
MC-1-104 JOSHUA ZABIEGALSKI 7-10-99
MC-1-105 BRITNEY YOUELLS 9-18-99
MC-1-106 MARY DECKMAN 9-18-99
MC-1-107 AUDREY WARD 9-18-99
MC-1-108 LISA MALLON 9-18-99
MC-1-109 LAUREN WARD 9-18-99
MC-1-110 KIM JOLLEY-SOUDERS 11-27-99
MC-1-111 ANDREA MARIE DYER 11-27-99
MC-1-112 CARL HOLBERT, JR. 11-27-99
MC-1-113 CHRISTINA P. HOLBERT 11-27-99
MC-1-114 BERNIE FULCHER 12-18-99
MC-1-115 ANDREW CARPENTER 12-18-99
MC-1-116 KELLY CLEMENT 5-13-00
MC-1-117 KEVIN EHLY 5-13-00
MC-1-118 ROY ROBERTS, JR. 5-13-00
MC-1-119 BRIAN TAVIS WARD 5-13-00
MC-1-120 DAVID P. WARD 5-13-00
MC-1-121 TIMMY CANTANDO 5-13-00
MC-1-122 DEVON WARD 5-13-00
MC-1-123 SARAH JANE CONNER 5-13-00
MC-1-124 TREVOR CHERNUKA 6-7-00
MC-1-125 KEITH A. GREISEMER 6-7-00
MC-1-126 SEAN FLAHERTY 9-23-00
MC-1-127 CHRISTINE BAYER 9-23-00
MC-1-128 ROBERT ILNICKI 9-23-00
MC-1-129 LAUREN PIO 9-23-00
MC-1-130 JENN BARSBY 2-17-01
MC-1-131 DAVID W. WILLIAMS 2-17-01
MC-1-132 RYAN D. RUTH 6-1-01
MC-1-133 BONNIE G. RUTH 6-1-01
MC-1-134 TROY J. SNYDER 6-1-01
MC-1-135 CHARLIE SERRANO 11-17-01
MC-1-136 DOMINIC D. MERLO 11-17-01
MC-1-137 SARA D. McILVAIN 11-17-01
MC-1-138 SCOTT J. HOFFMAN 11-17-01

MC-1-139 KATE M. HOFFMAN 11-17-01
MC-1-140 STEFANIE TROEGLER 11-17-01
MC-1-141 MOLLY K. CLEMENT 11-17-01
MC-1-142 KELSEY CASHATT 1-19-02
MC-1-143 ROBERT SCHOEN 1-19-02
MC-1-144 KEVIN DEUTERMANN 3-16-02
MC-1-145 CHAD R. BLANK 6-22-02
MC-1-146 RICHARD SCOTT SAMES 6-22-02
MC-1-147 STAS ROLLA 6-22-02
MC-1-148 BOZENA ROLLA 6-22-02
MC-1-149 NATHAN ANGELO ROSENBERG 9-21-02
MC-1-150 CHELSEA FREY 9-21-02
MC-1-151 LUCAS BRYCE 9-21-02
MC-1-152 JACK LEITMEYER 9-21-02
MC-1-153 KEVIN LEITMEYER 9-21-02
MC-1-154 TREVOR CHIPLEY 9-21-02
MC-1-155 TEGAN CROMBIE 9-21-02
MC-1-156 TOM CHIPLEY 9-21-02
MC-1-157 MEGAN KOWALCHUK 11-9-02
MC-1-158 PETER KRATZ 12-21-02
MC-1-159 KEN RICHARDS 12-21-02
MC-1-160 JOURDON TRIBUE 12-21-02
MC-1-161 TOM GIBBONS 12-21-02
MC-1-162 JOSHUA WHETSTONE 12-21-02
MC-1-163 DYLAN KULP 12-21-02
MC-1-164 RYAN TANGHE 1-25-03
MC-1-165 ALEX ROBINSON 1-25-03
MC-1-166 NICHOLAS ROBINSON 1-25-03
MC-1-167 LAWRENCE LOUGHERY 1-25-03
MC-1-168 DOMINIC NGUYEN 1-25-03
MC-1-169 JENNIFER MEYERS 1-25-03
MC-1-170 MAHLON OMLOR 1-25-03
MC-1-171 BOBBY McCOY 3-8-03
MC-1-172 ANDREW MICHAEL BORNEMAN 3-8-03
MC-1-173 RACHEL LYN BORNEMAN 3-8-03
MC-1-174 MATTHEW TICE 3-8-03
MC-1-175 JASON LEITMEYER 6-21-03
MC-1-176 TYLER DiPIETRO 6-21-03
MC-1-177 RYAN E. RETTSTADT 6-21-03
MC-1-178 DIANE LYN RIGGINS 6-21-03
MC-1-179 JENNIFER RIGGINS 6-21-03
MC-1-180 JASON CONARD 9-13-03
MC-1-181 JOEY PIETRZAK 9-13-03
MC-1-182 STEVE D. FULLER 9-13-03
MC-1-183 DARRELL TRIBUE 9-13-03
MC-1-184 NANCY ANN PICTON 9-13-03
MC-1-185 ROB ROBINSON 9-13-03
MC-1-186 NOAH D. REIFSNYDER 9-13-03
MC-1-187 LORETTA A. GENORA 9-13-03
MC-1-188 DANIEL P. M. CURZON 11-22-03
MC-1-189 BEN M. ROBERTS 11-22-03
MC-1-190 TIM A. BOYD 11-22-03
MC-1-191 WILLIAM R. BOYD, JR. 11-22-03
MC-1-192 GINNY HOFFMAN 3-20-04
MC-1-193 DANIEL MARICLE 3-20-04
MC-1-194 GREG SMITH 3-20-04
MC-1-195 CASEY SMITH 3-20-04
MC-1-196 ALEXANDRA MANNING 3-20-04
MC-1-197 DAVID HARTZELL 3-20-04
MC-1-198 AJ CUROTTO 3-20-04
MC-1-199 MICHAEL KINNAN 5-15-04
MC-1-200 TIM KNIGHT 5-15-04
MC-1-201 KIMBERLY TAMBRICK 5-15-04
MC-1-202 ALEX HALL 5-15-04
MC-1-203 JOEY MAIER 9-25-04
MC-1-204 KIRSTEN SCHLIPF 9-25-04
MC-1-205 BO SCHLIPF 9-25-04
MC-1-206 DAKOTA DELL 9-25-04
MC-1-207 MYLES MENARDI 9-25-04
MC-1-208 CAROLINE GIRONE 9-25-04
MC-1-209 LIZ KRONMILLER 1-29-05
MC-1-210 CRAIG D. BIRCHALL 1-29-05
MC-1-211 JAKE MERTZ 1-29-05
MC-1-212 TYLER S. LAMKINS 1-29-05
MC-1-213 PAULA A. LAMKINS 1-29-05
MC-1-214 JOHN CAMILLERI 1-29-05
MC-1-215 JOANNE MARKO 1-29-05
MC-1-216 ANDREW J. SHAN 1-25-05
MC-1-217 RICHARD CHIEFFO 1-25-05
MC-1-218 JASON MICHAEL McCANN 5-14-05
MC-1-219 NICHOLAS M. STULB 5-14-05
MC-1-220 TANA R. DELL 5-14-05
MC-1-221 ERIK B. MICHAEL 5-14-05
MC-1-222 JEFF MICHAEL 5-14-05
MC-1-223 COREY P. HECKLER 5-14-05
MC-1-224 DEVIN J. HECKLER 5-14-05
MC-1-225 RICKY L. HOLLENBACH III 5-14-05
MC-1-226 CATHY HECKLER 5-14-05
MC-1-227 STEVEN W. LEWIS 5-14-05
MC-1-228 KYLE B. TIPPING 5-14-05
MC-1-229 CONNOR J. TIPPING 5-14-05
MC-1-230 RICHARD L. HOLLENBACH II 5-14-05
MC-1-231 COLIN A. FORD 8-20-05
MC-1-232 ERIC R. CONRAD 8-20-05
MC-1-233 JENNEFER A. PURSELL 8-20-05
MC-1-234 SCOTT BARNEFIHER 8-20-05
MC-1-235 MICHAEL STROHM 8-20-05
MC-1-236 MATTHEW W. FINK 8-20-05
MC-1-237 HANNAH F. FENNELL 8-20-05
MC-1-238 DALE FENNELL 8-20-05
MC-1-239 GARY W. APGAR 8-20-05
MC-1-240 ANGELINA LYNN PICTON 11-12-05
MC-1-241 QUINN GUZMAN 11-12-05
MC-1-242 DAVID GUZMAN 11-12-05
MC-1-243 LIAM M. ERSKINE 11-12-05
MC-1-244 MARIO FIORE 2-18-06
MC-1-245 ABIGAIL R. MOYER 2-18-06
MC-1-246 WILLIAM V.H. ILLINGWORTH 2-18-06
MC-1-247 L. CURRY MOYER 2-18-06
MC-1-248 JEREMY M. BOYCE 2-18-06
MC-1-249 NATHAN T. KLAUS 2-18-06
MC-1-250 KEVIN BURKE 2-18-06
MC-1-251 JOSIAH D. ISAAK 5-20-06
MC-1-252 ERIK A. ELLIS 5-20-06
MC-1-253 BILL ELLIS 5-20-06
MC-1-254 CHRISTINA M. FENNELL 5-20-06
MC-1-255 PEYTON E. LAMKINS 9-30-06
MC-1-256 NATHAN A. MILLER 9-30-06
MC-1-257 JOSH BENNETT 9-30-06
MC-1-258 MATT F. DONATO 9-30-06
MC-1-259 FRANK DONATO 9-30-06
MC-1-260 KEVIN LABUS 9-30-06
MC-1-261 LINDSAY N. BENNETT 9-30-06
MC-1-262 JONATHAN D. HOLLENBACH 9-30-06
MC-1-263 LARAINE AMOIA-WATTERS 9-30-06
MC-1-264 THOMAS P. MEEHAN 11-18-06
MC-1-265 COLEMAN WHITELEY 11-18-06
MC-1-266 BRIAN C. TICE 11-18-06
MC-1-267 JARET D. GOWER 3-24-07
MC-1-268 KERI ANN MALLON 3-24-07
MC-1-269 DESTINY ELIZABETH BUSH 3-24-07
MC-1-270 MANDY K. ELLIS 3-24-07
MC-1-271 C.J. CLIFTON 3-24-07
MC-1-272 EMMA JULIET WATTERS 3-24-07
MC-1-273 SPENCER TRABBOLD 6-2-07
MC-1-274 BRYAN MEYER 6-2-07
MC-1-275 TYLER J. RITSICK 6-2-07
MC-1-276 AUSTIN WISSER 6-2-07

MC-1-277 EILEEN TIERNEY 6-2-07
MC-1-278 TRACIE L. RUBERY 6-2-07
MC-1-279 JOSIAH DANE McMICHAEL 6-2-07
MC-1-280 JEFF NESLEN 6-2-07
MC-1-281 KATHY RHOADS 6-2-07
MC-1-282 MACKENZIE D. NOLTE 6-2-07
MC-1-283 DEREK T. GOWER 6-2-07
MC-1-284 JACOB THOMAS SAMIEC 6-2-07
MC-1-285 DAVID M. BENNETT 12-8-07
MC-1-286 SEAN P. CAMILLERI 12-8-07
MC-1-287 RYAN T. HARKINS 12-8-07
MC-1-288 AUSTIN M. HOFFMAN 12-8-07
MC-1-289 JACOB B. LAPP 12-8-07
MC-1-290 DEBRA ANN SCOTT 12-8-07
MC-1-291 CUI FANG TANG 4-5-08
MC-1-292 LOGAN K. DeCARME 4-5-08
MC-1-293 TOM DeCARME 4-5-08
MC-1-294 ALEXANDER AROCHO 4-5-08
MC-1-295 AUSTIN K. LEATHERMAN 4-5-08
MC-1-296 COLTON J. LEATHERMAN 4-5-08
MC-1-297 REBECCA G. AROCHO 4-5-08
MC-1-298 STEPHEN RACZ 10-4-08
MC-1-299 RYAN M. WILLIAMS 10-4-08
MC-1-300 TIA MICHELLE BLAUVELT 10-4-08
MC-1-301 BRANDON J. KLECKNER 10-4-08
MC-1-302 GRANT C. KESTER 10-4-08
MC-1-303 MATTHEW RANBERG 3-14-09
MC-1-304 AARON A. STEINHAVER 3-14-09
MC-1-305 JORDAN M. ZENDER 3-14-09
MC-1-306 ANDREW KHALIL SHAQFEH 3-14-09
MC-1-307 NICHOLAS DAVID SHAQFEH 3-14-09
MC-1-308 ALLISON R. NOVICKI 3-14-09
MC-1-309 MARC W. ERSKINE 3-14-09
MC-1-310 DONNIE H. GEE 3-14-09
MC-1-311 JESSE McMAHON 3-14-09
MC-1-312 NATHANIEL R. ENSANIAN 3-14-09
MC-1-313 BLAKE NOVICKI 3-14-09
MC-1-314 MEGAN ELISABETH SMITH 6-6-09
MC-1-315 ASHLAND D. McMICHAEL 6-6-09
MC-1-316 KELLAN D. McMICHAEL 6-6-09
MC-1-317 KAYLEIGH M. SMITH 11-21-09
MC-1-318 COREY J. McCLEERY 11-21-09
MC-1-319 GARY JOHN McMICHAEL 11-21-09
MC-1-320 HARRISON X. NGUYEN 11-21-09
MC-1-321 JUSTIN M. KOOKER 4-17-10
MC-1-322 CHRISTOPHER R. OSTERTAG 4-17-10
MC-1-323 VICTORIA LYNNE OSTERTAG 4-17-10
MC-1-324 WILLIAM T. OSTERTAG 4-17-10
MC-1-325 BRENDAN A. RUBERY 4-17-10
MC-1-326 JARED MICHAEL McCLEERY 11-20-10
MC-1-327 ERIN MARY SCHLIPF 11-20-10
MC-1-328 DARRAH L. PEKLAK 11-20-10
MC-1-329 CHARLES FAIRWEATHER 11-20-10
MC-1-330 ALISON E. MALLON 5-21-11
MC-1-331 COLE M. MEDVESKY 5-21-11
MC-1-332 DEAN SHAW 5-21-11
MC-1-333 KACEY E. DAVIS 6-7-11
MC-1-334 DEBORAH E. BENNER-DAVIS 6-7-11
MC-1-335 RILEY MARIE SMITH 11-19-11
MC-1-336 LINDSAY MARIE FORD 11-19-11
MC-1-337 LAUREN GRACE FORD 11-19-11
MC-1-338 SARAH IVY JACOBS 3-31-12
MC-1-339 WENDY JACOBS 3-31-12
MC-1-340 MICHAEL ANDERS SHAQFEH 3-31-12
MC-1-341 KIERA THOMAS 3-31-12
MC-1-342 CONNER P. KIM 7-28-12
MC-1-343 KAREN G. McCAUSLAND 12-15-12
MC-1-344 VICTORIA ELIZABETH FORBES 12-15-12
MC-1-345 KYLE T. CREACHEN 12-15-12
MC-1-346 ALAN L. SCHADLER 12-15-12
MC-1-347 WILLIAM S. McCAUSLAND 12-15-12
MC-1-348 CHRIS D. SEILER 6-1-13
MC-1-349 BRIANA LEE SIMS 6-1-13
MC-1-350 TAYLOR A. YODER 6-1-13
MC-1-351 JOSHUA M. KILLOUGH 6-1-13
MC-1-352 ELIJAH J. YODER 6-1-13
MC-1-353 AIDAN M. DERSTINE 6-1-13
MC-1-354 JASON L. YODER 6-1-13
MC-1-355 DONNA J. CREACHEN 7-26-13
MC-1-356 ANDREW LONGUA 10-5-13
MC-1-357 BRANDON M. ENGEMANN 10-5-13
MC-1-358 MICHAEL K. SIMS 10-5-13
MC-1-359 SHARON N. YODER 10-5-13
MC-1-360 ROBB KESTER 12-13-13
MC-1-361 TYLER H. KRATZ 3-14-14
MC-1-362 DINA LYNN GERHARD 3-14-14
MC-1-363 JACOB DELUCA 11-14-14
MC-1-364 ISAAC J. STILES 11-14-14
MC-1-365 REBEKAH E. STILES 11-14-14
MC-1-366 JIM SHARAYKO 11-14-14
MC-1-367 KEVIN AUSTIN NICE 11-14-14
MC-1-368 MATTHEW ROBERT POTTS 1-24-15
MC-1-369 MATTHEW R. POTTS 1-24-15
MC-1-370 NATE M. WOEHR 1-24-15
MC-1-371 MATTHEW DESMOND 1-24-15
MC-1-372 RICHARD DESMOND 1-24-15
MC-1-373 ALLISON ANN GAMBLES 1-24-15
MC-1-374 JACKIE N. NICE 1-24-15
MC-1-375 LINDA NICE 1-24-15
MC-1-376 KEVIN NICE 1-24-15
MC-1-377 COURTNEY ROSE MALLON 8-21-15
MC-1-378 FRANK J. CIUBA 8-21-15
MC-1-379 RYAN CHARLES FORD 8-21-15
MC-1-380 JODI M. KAISER 12-5-15
MC-1-381 R. BRIAN FREER 11-27-15
MC-1-382 ASHLEY N. KIDD 12-5-15
MC-1-383 NICHOLAS J. TUCCILLO 3-19-16
MC-1-384 LUKE D. LAPP 3-19-16
MC-1-385 JOSEPH PRAVIN DEPOLO 3-19-16
MC-1-386 JASON J. FENNELL 6-18-16
MC-1-387 JOSEPH J. DeFAZIO 6-18-16
MC-1-388 ETHAN KANIKE 11-12-16
MC-1-389 KYLE KRADER 11-12-16
MC-1-390 JENNA C. DeCARME 5-6-17
MC-1-391 PEYTON D. WEAVER 5-6-17
MC-1-392 CARLY DELUCA 5-6-17
MC-1-393 MIA C. PERNIE 5-6-17
MC-1-394 CHASE M. ANDERSON 11-11-17
MC-1-395 JOSEPH J. CARTY 11-11-17
MC-1-396 ALEXANDRE A.A. P’ECORA 11-11-17
MC-1-397 PAMELA S. PETERS 11-11-17
MC-1-398 ALEXA M. PETERS 11-11-17
MC-1-399 THEO’ D’AGOSTINO P’ECORA 5-5-18
MC-1-400 ANA PAULA V. D’AGOSTINO P’ECORA 5-5-18
MC-1-401 FAY DOLAN 5-5-18
MC-1-402 DANIEL J. DOLAN 5-5-18
MC-1-403 NICHOLAS RYAN MANCINI 5-5-18
MC-1-404 BRENDAN NICOLAS RAY 11-17-18
MC-1-405 OWEN A. PURDY 11-17-18
MC-1-406 BRENT N. RICCI 5-18-19
MC-1-407 OWEN R. RICCI 5-18-19
MC-1-408 SEAN W. ANTHONY 11-16-19
MC-1-409 GIOVANNI IERVOLINO 11-16-19
MC-1-410 FRANCESCO IERVOLINO 11-16-19

2nd Dan

MC-2-1 DANIEL CROMWELL 4-3-93
MC-2-2 TIM HEMMERLE 4-3-93
MC-2-3 RICK LAY 4-3-93
MC-2-4 HERB GEORGIADIS 4-3-93
MC-2-5 CHAS SERRANO 11-20-93
MC-2-6 SEBASTIAN COPPOLELLA 11-20-93
MC-2-7 JASON RICCI 11-20-93
MC-2-8 MATT RICCI 11-20-93
MC-2-9 CRAIG TROXEL 6-24-95
MC-2-10 BILL CLARKE 6-24-95
MC-2-11 JEFF RATHGEBER 6-24-95
MC-2-12 MIKE DEARDORFF 6-24-95
MC-2-13 ADAM ROCKHILL 6-24-95
MC-2-14 BYRON HECKER 6-24-95
MC-2-15 BRIAN HECKER 6-24-95
MC-2-16 MELISSA PATTERSON 6-24-95
MC-2-17 MICHAEL FLOWERS 1-25-97
MC-2-18 BRIAN COTTEE 1-25-97
MC-2-19 JESSE SCHANE 1-25-97
MC-2-20 ALANA LAMBERT 1-25-97
MC-2-21 MICHAEL LAMBERT 1-25-97
MC-2-22 VAL SCHECKENBACH 1-25-97
MC-2-23 MICHAEL SCHMIDT 8-16-97
MC-2-24 WAYNE FRAJUS KLEPPE, JR. 8-16-97
MC-2-25 KELLY FITZPATRICK 8-16-97
MC-2-26 DEBRA BENNETT 8-16-97
MC-2-27 JAMES RICCI 8-16-97
MC-2-28 MICHAEL COULTON 1-17-98
MC-2-29 JARRETT ALLEBACH 1-17-98
MC-2-30 JOHN HICKEY 1-17-98
MC-2-31 JOHN DUKES 12-19-98
MC-2-32 CARL CLEVENSTINE 12-19-98
MC-2-33 COURTNEY CASHATT 12-19-98
MC-2-34 STEPHEN MATTES 12-19-98
MC-2-35 MICHAEL BOSSERT 2-20-99
MC-2-36 MARION CAVANAUGH 2-20-99
MC-2-37 PHILIP J. CERAMI 2-20-99
MC-2-38 MITCHELL J. CASHATT 5-8-99
MC-2-39 T. BARSBY 12-18-99
MC-2-40 DENNY VENEZIALE 12-18-99
MC-2-41 BRITNEY RUTH 12-18-99
MC-2-42 TED LANDIS 12-18-99
MC-2-43 SCOTT DAVID MALLON 12-18-99
MC-2-44 CORA SIX 12-18-99
MC-2-45 MATTHEW S. BRITTIN 9-23-00
MC-2-46 ERIC BRONEY 9-23-00
MC-2-47 DEREK PACIFICO 9-23-00
MC-2-48 JOE PACIFICO 9-23-00
MC-2-49 MIKE McVEIGH 9-23-00
MC-2-50 JIM McVEIGH 9-23-00
MC-2-51 MASON WORLEY 9-23-00
MC-2-52 DAVE BRONCZYK 9-23-00
MC-2-53 TOM LUBENS 12-16-00
MC-2-54 KIMBERLY NICOLE SCHMIDT 2-17-01
MC-2-55 MICHAEL S. SCHMIDT, JR. 2-17-01
MC-2-56 NICHOLAS W. SCHMIDT 2-17-01
MC-2-57 COLLIN ZABIEGALSKI 2-17-01
MC-2-58 JOSH M. ZABIEGALSKI 2-17-01
MC-2-59 BRYANA MARIE MANDATO 2-17-01
MC-2-60 AUDREY WARD 2-17-01
MC-2-61 LAUREN BRENNA WARD 2-17-01
MC-2-62 LYLE GEREAU 6-1-01
MC-2-63 BRITNEY ALYSSA YOUELLS 6-1-01
MC-2-64 KIMBERLY JOLLEY-SOUDERS 6-1-01
MC-2-65 CARL HOLBERT, JR. 6-1-01
MC-2-66 BERNEY FULCHER 6-1-01
MC-2-67 ANDREW S. CARPENTER 6-1-01
MC-2-68 KELLY CLEMENT 11-17-01
MC-2-69 BRIAN TAVIS WARD 1-19-02

MC-2-70 DAVID P. WARD 1-19-02
MC-2-71 DEVON REBECCA WARD 1-19-02
MC-2-72 KEITH GREISEMER 3-16-02
MC-2-73 CHRISTINE BAYER 3-16-02
MC-2-74 LAUREN PIO 3-16-02
MC-2-75 ROBERT ILNICKI 11-9-02
MC-2-76 DAVID W. WILLIAMS 11-9-02
MC-2-77 RYAN RUTH 12-21-02
MC-2-78 BONNIE RUTH 12-21-02
MC-2-79 TROY SNYDER 12-21-02
MC-2-80 DOMINIC D. MERLO 12-21-02
MC-2-81 SCOTT J. HOFFMAN 12-21-02
MC-2-82 KATE M. HOFFMAN 12-21-02
MC-2-83 ROBERT SCHOEN 9-13-03
MC-2-84 KEVIN DEUTERMANN 9-13-03
MC-2-85 CHAD RYAN BLANK 11-22-03
MC-2-86 RICHARD SCOTT SAMES, JR. 11-22-03
MC-2-87 STAS ROLLA 11-22-03
MC-2-88 BOZENA ROLLA 11-22-03
MC-2-89 CARVER LOUGHERY 3-20-04
MC-2-90 TREVOR CHIPLEY 3-20-04
MC-2-91 TEGAN CROMBIE 3-20-04
MC-2-92 TOM CHIPLEY 3-20-04
MC-2-93 JACK LEITMEYER 5-15-04
MC-2-94 KEVIN LEITMEYER 5-15-04
MC-2-95 MEGAN KOWALCHUK 9-25-04
MC-2-96 KEN RICHARDS 9-25-04
MC-2-97 JOSH WHETSTONE 9-25-04
MC-2-98 LAWRENCE LOUGHERY 9-25-04
MC-2-99 DOMINIC NGUYEN 9-25-04
MC-2-100 MAHLON OMLOR 9-25-04
MC-2-101 ANDREW BORNEMAN 9-25-04
MC-2-102 RACHEL BORNEMAN 9-25-04
MC-2-103 MATT TICE 9-25-04
MC-2-104 JASON LEITMEYER 9-25-04
MC-2-105 NANCY PICTON 9-25-04
MC-2-106 NOAH D. REIFSNYDER 1-29-05
MC-2-107 LORETTO A. GENORA 1-29-05
MC-2-108 DANIEL P.M. CURZON 1-29-05
MC-2-109 BEN M. ROBERTS 1-29-05
MC-2-110 TIM A. BOYD 1-29-05
MC-2-111 WILLIAM R. BOYD, JR. 1-29-05
MC-2-112 PETER G. KRATZ 2-18-06
MC-2-113 ALEXANDRA NICOLE MANNING 2-18-06
MC-2-114 DAKOTA R. DELL 2-18-06
MC-2-115 MYLES MENARDI 2-18-06
MC-2-116 CAROLINE GIRONE 5-20-06
MC-2-117 TYLER S. LAMKINS 9-30-06
MC-2-118 PAULA A. LAMKINS 9-30-06
MC-2-119 RICHARD CHIEFFO 9-30-06
MC-2-120 TANA R. DELL 9-30-06
MC-2-121 RICKY L. HOLLENBACH III 9-30-06
MC-2-122 STEVEN W. LEWIS 9-30-06
MC-2-123 RICHARD L. HOLLENBACH II 9-30-06
MC-2-124 JOHN CAMILLERI 3-24-07
MC-2-125 JENNEFER PURSELL 3-24-07
MC-2-126 MATTHEW W. FINK 3-24-07
MC-2-127 HANNAH F. FENNELL 3-24-07
MC-2-128 DALE FENNELL 3-24-07
MC-2-129 GARY W. APGAR 3-24-07
MC-2-130 ANGELINA PICTON 3-24-07
MC-2-131 QUINN GUZMAN 3-24-07
MC-2-132 DAVE GUZMAN 3-24-07
MC-2-133 LIAM ERSKINE 3-24-07
MC-2-134 SEAN McCLEERY 3-24-07
MC-2-135 NATHAN T. KLAUS 3-24-07
MC-2-136 WILLIAM V. H. ILLINGWORTH 3-24-07
MC-2-137 KEVIN BURKE 3-24-07
MC-2-138 ERIK A. ELLIS 12-8-07
MC-2-139 BILL ELLIS 12-8-07

MC-2-140 PEYTON E. LAMKINS 4-5-08
MC-2-141 FRANK DONATO 4-5-08
MC-2-142 JONATHAN D. HOLLENBACH 4-5-08
MC-2-143 LARAINE AMOIA-WATTERS 4-5-08
MC-2-144 LEE BLAUVELT 10-4-08
MC-2-145 MATT F. DONATO 10-4-08
MC-2-146 KERI ANN MALLON 10-4-08
MC-2-147 DESTINY ELIZABETH BUSH 10-4-08
MC-2-148 MANDY K. ELLIS 10-4-08
MC-2-149 C. J. CLIFTON 10-4-08
MC-2-150 CHRISTINA M. FENNELL 10-4-08
MC-2-151 EMMA JULIET WATTERS 3-14-09
MC-2-152 SPENCER TRABBOLD 3-14-09
MC-2-153 EILEEN TIERNEY 3-14-09
MC-2-154 TRACIE L RUBERY 3-14-09
MC-2-155 JOSIAH DANE McMICHAEL 3-14-09
MC-2-156 DAVID M. BENNETT 6-6-09
MC-2-157 RYAN T. HARKINS 6-6-09
MC-2-158 JACOB B. LAPP 6-6-09
MC-2-159 JEFF NESLEN 11-21-09
MC-2-160 SEAN P. CAMILLERI 11-21-09
MC-2-161 ALEXANDER AROCHO 4-7-10
MC-2-162 REBECCA G. AROCHO 4-17-10
MC-2-163 STEPHEN RACZ 4-17-10
MC-2-164 TIA MICHELLE BLAUVELT 4-17-10
MC-2-165 BRANDON J. KLECKNER 4-17-10
MC-2-166 GRANT C. KESTER 4-17-10
MC-2-167 JASON MICHAEL McCANN 11-20-10
MC-2-168 ALLISON R. NOVICKI 11-20-10
MC-2-169 NATHANIEL R. ENSANIAN 11-20-10
MC-2-170 BLAKE K. NOVICKI 11-20-10
MC-2-171 JOSEPH M. MAIER 5-21-11
MC-2-172 ANDREW KHALIL SHAQFEH 5-21-11
MC-2-173 NICHOLAS DAVID SHAQFEH 5-21-11
MC-2-174 MARC W. ERSKINE 5-21-11
MC-2-175 MEGAN ELISABETH SMITH 5-21-11
MC-2-176 ASHLAN D. McMICHAEL 5-21-11
MC-2-177 KELLAN D. McMICHAEL 5-21-11
MC-2-178 JUSTIN M. KOOKER 11-19-11
MC-2-179 BRENDAN A. RUBERY 11-19-11
MC-2-180 COREY J. McCLEERY 12-15-11
MC-2-181 JARED MICHAEL McCLEERY 12-15-11
MC-2-182 ERIN MARY SCHLIPF 12-15-11
MC-2-183 COLE M. MEDVESKY 12-15-12
MC-2-184 LINDSAY MARIE FORD 6-1-13
MC-2-185 LAUREN GRACE FORD 6-1-13
MC-2-186 KIERA THOMAS 10-5-13
MC-2-187 CHARLES FAIRWEATHER 12-13-13
MC-2-188 ALISON E. MALLON 12-13-13
MC-2-189 VICTORIA ELIZABETH FORBES 8-8-14
MC-2-190 KYLE T. CREACHEN 8-8-14
MC-2-191 ALAN L. SCHADLER 8-8-14
MC-2-192 BRIANA LEE SIMS 1-24-15
MC-2-193 DONNA J. CREACHEN 1-24-15
MC-2-194 MICHAEL K. SIMS 8-21-15
MC-2-195 TYLER H. KRATZ 11-27-15
MC-2-196 DINA LYNN GERHARD 12-5-15
MC-2-197 JACOB DELUCA 6-18-16
MC-2-198 ISAAC J. STILES 6-18-16
MC-2-199 REBEKAH E. STILES 6-18-16
MC-2-200 ROBB KESTER 6-18-16
MC-2-201 NATE M. WOEHR 6-18-16
MC-2-202 CRISTOPHER S. DERSTINE 6-18-16
MC-2-203 JIM SHARAYKO 11-11-17
MC-2-204 FRANK J. CIUBA 5-5-18
MC-2-205 JOSEPH PRAVIN DePOLO 5-5-18
MC-2-206 JOSEPH J. DeFAZIO 5-5-18
MC-2-207 JASON J. FENNELL 11-17-18
MC-2-208 PEYTON D. WEAVER 5-18-19
MC-2-209 ALEXANDRE A. A. PECORA 11-16-19
MC-2-210 PAMELA S. PETERS 11-16-19
MC-2-211 ALEXA M. PETERS 11-16-19
MC-2-212 JESSICA L. GEBHARDT 11-16-19

3rd Dan

MC-3-1 RICK LAY 1-20-96
MC-3-2 TIM HEMMERLE 1-20-96
MC-3-3 DAN CROMWELL 1-20-96
MC-3-4 CHAS SERRANO 1-20-96
MC-3-5 SEB COPPOLELLA 10-18-97
MC-3-6 JASON RICCI 10-18-97
MC-3-7 MATT RICCI 10-18-97
MC-3-8 CRAIG TROXEL 10-18-97
MC-3-9 BILL CLARKE 10-18-97
MC-3-10 JEFF RATHGEBER 10-18-97
MC-3-11 MIKE DEARDORFF 10-18-97
MC-3-12 BYRON HECKER 3-28-98
MC-3-13 MELISSA PATTERSON 3-28-98
MC-3-14 ALANA LAMBERT 2-20-99
MC-3-15 MICHAEL LAMBERT 2-20-99
MC-3-16 JESSE SCHANE 5-8-99
MC-3-17 VAL SCHECKENBACH 5-8-99
MC-3-18 MICHAEL SCHMIDT 9-18-99
MC-3-19 KELLY FITZPATRICK 9-18-99
MC-3-20 MICHAEL COULTON 2-5-00
MC-3-21 JARRETT ALLEBACH 2-5-00
MC-3-22 JOHN HICKEY 2-5-00
MC-3-23 STEPHEN C. MATTES 12-16-00
MC-3-24 COURTNEY CASHATT 2-17-01
MC-3-25 MARION CAVANAUGH 2-17-01
MC-3-26 PHILLIP J. CERAMI 2-17-01
MC-3-27 MITCH J. CASHATT 2-17-01
MC-3-28 T. BARSBY 1-19-02
MC-3-29 DENNY VENEZIALE 1-19-02
MC-3-30 BRITNEY RUTH 1-19-02
MC-3-31 TED LANDIS 1-19-02
MC-3-32 SCOTT DAVID MALLON 1-19-02
MC-3-33 CORA SIX 1-19-02
MC-3-34 DAVID A. BRONCZYK 11-9-02
MC-3-35 TOM LUBENS 11-9-02
MC-3-36 MASON WORLEY 12-21-02
MC-3-37 BRYANA MANDATO 3-8-03
MC-3-38 KIM JOLLEY-SOUDERS 6-21-03
MC-3-39 BERNEY FULCHER 6-21-03
MC-3-40 ANDREW S. CARPENTER 6-21-03
MC-3-41 JIM RICCI 9-13-03
MC-3-42 AUDREY LYNN WARD 3-20-04

MC-3-43 DEVON REBECCA WARD 3-20-04
MC-3-44 CHRISTINE M. BAYER 3-20-04
MC-3-45 LAUREN PIO 3-20-04
MC-3-46 BRITNEY ALYSSA YOUELLS 5-15-04
MC-3-47 TROY J. SNYDER 1-29-05
MC-3-48 ED MINGUEZ 1-29-05
MC-3-49 SCOTT J. HOFFMAN 1-29-05
MC-3-50 STAS ROLLA 11-12-05
MC-3-51 BOZENA ROLLA 11-12-05
MC-3-52 C. CARVER LOUGHERY 5-20-06
MC-3-53 TREVOR CHIPLEY 5-20-06
MC-3-54 TEGAN CROMBIE 5-20-06
MC-3-55 TOM CHIPLEY 5-20-06
MC-3-56 MEGAN KOWALCHUK 5-20-06
MC-3-57 JASON LEITMEYER 9-30-06
MC-3-58 NANCY ANN PICTON 9-30-06
MC-3-59 ANDY BORNEMAN 11-18-06
MC-3-60 RACHEL BORNEMAN 11-18-06
MC-3-61 MATT R. TICE 11-18-06
MC-3-62 LORETTO A. GENORA 11-18-06
MC-3-63 DANIEL P. M. CURZON 11-18-06
MC-3-64 TIM A. BOYD 11-18-06
MC-3-65 LAWRENCE H. LOUGHERY 3-24-07
MC-3-66 BEN M. ROBERTS 6-2-07
MC-3-67 JACK LEITMEYER 12-8-07
MC-3-68 DAKOTA R. DELL 12-8-07
MC-3-69 MYLES J. MENARDI 12-8-07
MC-3-70 TYLER S. LAMKINS 10-4-08
MC-3-71 PAULA A. LAMKINS 10-4-08
MC-3-72 RICHARD CHIEFFO 10-4-08
MC-3-73 RICKY L. HOLLENBACH II 10-4-08
MC-3-74 RICHARD L. HOLLENBACH III 10-4-08
MC-3-75 GABE SULYOK 3-14-09
MC-3-76 STEVEN W. LEWIS 3-14-09
MC-3-77 JOHN CAMILLERI 3-14-09
MC-3-78 MATTHEW W. FINK 3-21-09
MC-3-79 DALE FENNELL 3-21-09
MC-3-80 GARY W. APGAR 3-14-09
MC-3-81 ANGELINA LYNN PICTON 3-14-09
MC-3-82 LIAM M. ERSKINE 3-14-09
MC-3-83 DOMINICK D. MERLO 6-6-09
MC-3-84 WILLIAM V. H. ILLINGWORTH 6-6-09

MC-3-85 NATHAN T. KLAUS 6-6-09
MC-3-86 KEVIN JEROME BURKE 6-6-09
MC-3-87 SEAN McCLEERY 11-21-09
MC-3-88 DAWN MEDVESKY 4-17-10
MC-3-89 PEYTON E. LAMKINS 4-17-10
MC-3-90 FRANK DONATO 4-17-10
MC-3-91 JONATHAN D. HOLLENBACH 11-20-10
MC-3-92 LEE BLAUVELT 11-20-10
MC-3-93 KERI ANN MALLON 5-21-11
MC-3-94 DESTINY ELIZABETH BUSH 5-21-11
MC-3-95 C. J. CLIFTON 5-21-11
MC-3-96 SPENCER TRABBOLD 5-21-11
MC-3-97 EILEEN TIERNEY 5-21-11
MC-3-98 TRACIE L. RUBERY 5-21-11
MC-3-99 JOSIAH DANE McMICHAEL 5-21-11
MC-3-100 DAVID M. BENNETT 5-21-11
MC-3-101 RYAN T. HARKINS 3-31-12
MC-3-102 JEFF NESLEN 3-31-12
MC-3-103 SEAN P. CAMILLERI 7-28-12
MC-3-104 BRANDON J. KLECKNER 7-28-12
MC-3-105 HANNAH F. FENNELL 9-22-12
MC-3-106 STEPHEN RACZ 12-15-12
MC-3-107 GRANT C. KESTER 12-15-12
MC-3-108 NATHANIEL R. ENSANIAN 12-15-12
MC-3-109 MEGAN ELISABETH SMITH 6-1-13
MC-3-110 ASHLAN D. McMICHAEL 6-1-13
MC-3-111 KELLAN D. McMICHAEL 6-1-13
MC-3-112 TIA MICHELLE BLAUVELT 12-13-13
MC-3-113 JUSTIN M. KOOKER 12-13-13
MC-3-114 BRENDAN A. RUBERY 12-13-13
MC-3-115 CHRISTINA M. FENNELL 8-19-14
MC-3-116 COLE M. MEDVESKY 1-24-15
MC-3-117 LINDSAY MARIE FORD 8-21-15
MC-3-118 LAUREN GRACE FORD 8-21-15
MC-3-119 KIERA THOMAS 12-5-15
MC-3-120 VICTORIA ELIZABETH FORBES 11-12-16
MC-3-121 KYLE T. CREACHEN 11-12-16
MC-3-122 DONNA J. CREACHEN 5-6-17
MC-3-123 TYLER H. KRATZ 5-5-18
MC-3-124 DINA LYNN GERHARD 5-5-18
MC-3-125 JACOB DELUCA 11-17-18
MC-3-126 ISAAC J. STILES 11-17-18
MC-3-127 TINA J. FISHER 11-6-19

4th Dan

MC-4-1 TIM HEMMERLE 9-3-98
MC-4-2 RICHARD LAY 11-7-98
MC-4-3 DAN CROMWELL 5-8-99
MC-4-4 SEBASTIAN COPPOLELLA 12-16-00
MC-4-5 CHARLES SERRANO 4-7-01
MC-4-6 J. CRAIG TROXEL 4-7-01
MC-4-7 BILL CLARKE 4-7-01
MC-4-8 JEFFREY RATHGEBER 4-7-01
MC-4-9 MIKE DEARDORFF 4-7-01
MC-4-10 BYRON HECKER 4-7-01
MC-4-11 ALANA LAMBERT 3-16-02
MC-4-12 MICHAEL LAMBERT 3-16-02
MC-4-13 JESSE SCHANE 10-5-02
MC-4-14 VAL SCHECKENBACH 2-1-03
MC-4-15 MICHAEL COULTON 1-17-04
MC-4-16 GENE NEDEROSTEK 1-17-04
MC-4-17 COURTNEY CASHATT 1-17-04
MC-4-18 MARION CAVANAUGH 1-17-04
MC-4-19 PHILLIP J. CERAMI 1-17-04
MC-4-20 DENNY VENEZIALE 5-14-05
MC-4-21 SCOTT DAVID MALLON 5-14-05
MC-4-22 CORA SIX 5-14-05

MC-4-23 DAVID A. BRONCZYK 11-12-05
MC-4-24 TOM LUBENS 11-12-05
MC-4-25 JAY B. BANION 11-12-05
MC-4-26 ANDREW S. CARPENTER 11-12-05
MC-4-27 BRYANA MARIE MANDATO 9-30-06
MC-4-28 LAWRENCE BEAUSEIGNEUR 6-2-07
MC-4-29 LAUREN PIO 12-8-07
MC-4-30 TROY J. SNYDER 4-5-08
MC-4-31 SCOTT J. HOFFMAN 4-5-08
MC-4-32 STAS ROLLA 3-14-09
MC-4-33 CHARLES LOUGHERY 6-6-09
MC-4-34 TEGAN J. CROMBIE 6-6-09
MC-4-35 AUDREY LYNN WARD 11-21-09
MC-4-36 CHRISTINE M. BAYER 11-21-09
MC-4-37 BOZENA ROLLA 11-21-09
MC-4-38 NANCY ANN PICTON 11-21-09
MC-4-39 LORETTO A. GENORA 11-21-09
MC-4-40 DANIEL P. M. CURZON 11-21-09
MC-4-41 TIM A. BOYD 11-21-09
MC-4-42 LAWRENCE H. LOUGHERY 4-17-10
MC-4-43 BEN M. ROBERTS 11-20-10
MC-4-44 MYLES JOSEPH MENARDI 11-20-10

MC-4-45 RICHARD LEE HOLLENBACH III 11-19-11
MC-4-46 RICHARD L. HOLLENBACH II 11-19-11
MC-4-47 JOHN CAMILLERI 3-31-12
MC-4-48 DALE FENNELL 3-31-12
MC-4-49 GARY W. APGAR 3-31-12
MC-4-50 PAULA A. LAMKINS 7-28-12
MC-4-51 ANGELA A. PICTON 7-28-12
MC-4-52 LIAM M. ERSKINE 7-28-12
MC-4-53 WILLIAM V. H. ILLINGWORTH 7-28-12
MC-4-54 KEVIN JEROME BURKE 7-28-12
MC-4-55 TYLER SCOTT LAMKINS 12-15-12
MC-4-56 SEAN McCLEERY 12-15-12
MC-4-57 DAWN MILLER MEDVESKY 6-1-13
MC-4-58 JONATHAN D. HOLLENBACH 12-13-13
MC-4-59 LEE BLAUVELT 12-13-13
MC-4-60 SPENCER TRABBOLD 8-8-14
MC-4-61 DAVID M. BENNETT 8-8-14
MC-4-62 DESTINY ELIZABETH BUSH 1-24-15
MC-4-63 BRANDON J. KLECKNER 8-21-15
MC-4-64 RICHARD CHIEFFO 11-18-16
MC-4-65 NATHANIEL R. ENSANIAN 5-6-17
MC-4-66 COLE M. MEDVESKY 5-5-18
MC-4-67 JASON RICCI 5-18-19
MC-4-68 CARLA R. RENNER 11-16-19

5th Dan

MC-5-1 TIMOTHY HEMMERLE 9-25-04
MC-5-2 DAN CROMWELL 8-20-05
MC-5-3 MIKE DEARDORFF 8-20-05
MC-5-4 BYRON HECKER 5-20-06
MC-5-5 ALANA LAMBERT 5-20-06
MC-5-6 EUGENE D. NEDEROSTEK 4-5-08
MC-5-7 MICHAEL COULTON 3-14-09
MC-5-8 COURTNEY M. CASHATT 3-14-09
MC-5-9 JESSE SCHANE 6-6-09
MC-5-10 SCOTT MALLON 6-6-09

MC-5-11 PHILLIP J. CERAMI 11-21-09
MC-5-12 DAVID A BRONCZYK 11-21-09
MC-5-13 IAN M. THOMAS 11-21-09
MC-5-14 ANDREW S. CARPENTER 11-21-09
MC-5-15 BHAVESH CHIMANLAL GOHEL 6-17-11
MC-5-16 DENNY VENEVIALE 6-17-11
MC-5-17 SCOTT J. HOFFMAN 7-28-12
MC-5-18 DANIEL P.M. CURZON 8-8-14
MC-5-19 AUDREY LYNN WARD 1-24-15

MC-5-20 CHRISTINE M. BAYER 1-24-15
MC-5-21 RICHARD LEE HOLLENBACH III 11-27-15
MC-5-22 RICHARD L. HOLLENBACH II 11-27-15
MC-5-23 JOHN CAMILLERI 11-12-16
MC-5-24 DALE FENNELL 9-16-16
MC-5-25 GARY W. APGAR 11-12-16
MC-5-26 SEAN McCLEERY 5-6-17
MC-5-27 DAWN MILLER MEDVESKY 11-11-17
MC-5-28 WILLIAM VICTOR HALE ILLINGWORTH 11-17-18
MC-5-29 DAVID M. BENNETT 11-16-19

6th Dan

MC-6-1 GAUAV BANERJEE 4-17-12
MC-6-2 EUGENE D. NEDEROSTEK 6-1-13
MC-6-3 COURTNEY CASHATT 1-24-15

MC-6-4 ANDREW S. CARPENTER 1-24-15
MC-6-5 MICHAEL COULTON 3-19-16
MC-6-6 DAVID A. BRONCZYK 3-19-18

MC-6-9 SCOTT J. HOFFMAN 5-5-18
MC-7-10 JESSE SCHANE 5-18-19

7th Dan

MC-7-1  EUGENE D. NEDEROSTEK  11-16-19

8th Dan

UTF-8-3 MARK CASHATT 1-22-17