Our Tae Kwon Do History

FRANCONIA HERITAGE RESTAURANT (Lower Level Banquet Room),

508 HARLYESVILLE PIKE, TELFORD, PA 18969     CALL 215-479-3440 NOW!!

Franconia Heritage Restaurant (Lower Level Banquet Room)

508 Harleysville Pike, Telford, PA  18969

215-479-3440

Our Tae Kwon Do History

On April 11th, 1955, the name Taekwon-Do was officially adopted for the martial art General Choi Hong Hi had developed using elements of the ancient Korean martial art of Taek Kyon and of Shotokan karate, a martial art he had learned while studying in Japan.

The philosophical values and the goals of Taekwon-Do are firmly rooted in the traditional moral culture of the Orient. On the technical side, defensive and offensive tactics are based on principles of physics, particularly Newton’s Law, which explains how to generate maximum force by increasing speed and mass during the execution of a movement.

Wanting to share the results of his philosophical reflections and his technical experiments, General Choi planned and wrote a unique reference work, the Encyclopedia of Taekwon-Do. In its fifteen volumes, he explained in detail the rules and practices of this art.

Always striving for excellence, General Choi presented Taekwon-Do as in a state of continuous evolution, open to changes that would improve its effectiveness. He wrote that anyone who believes he has fully discharged his duty will soon perish. Likewise, any undertaking that is perceived to have reached its objectives is likely to lose momentum, stagnate, and die.

Since the beginning, Taekwon-Do has never stopped evolving, driven by the strong will and a lot of hard work by its Founder. The leaders of today also recognize the need to evolve and they are equally passionate about the future of the organization.

​TaeKwon-Do was brought to the Pottstown area by Master Kong IL Young, a student of General Choi. Master Jim Murray learned from Master Kong, then started teaching his own students, Master Bill Lees being one of them.

In 1984 Master Lees opened a dojang in Pennsburg where Mark Cashatt started training.​

Mark Cashatt’s Taekwon-Do School opened in Souderton by the Broad Street Theater February 4, 1989. On January 4, 1997 a second location opened at Harley Commons in Harleysville. In April of 2002 the Harleysville dojang moved to Salford Pub Shopping Center until 2007 when both dojangs were closed and moved to 665 Forman Road in Souderton.  Indeed a Taekwon-Do dojang palace at 4800 square feet.

On October 31, 2009 Mark Cashatt was promoted to Master Instructor 7th Degree Black Belt by the United Taekwon-Do Federation.  

On January 22, 2017 Master Cashatt was promoted to 8th Degree Black Belt by the United Taekwon-Do Federation. 

On July 1, 2019 it was time to downsize from the dojang palace and so the dojang was moved to the present location, Family Heritage Restaurant Lower Level Banquet Room, 508 Harleysville Pike, Telford, PA.

The relationships we are able to create in TaeKwon-Do strengthens each one of us and ensures true TaeKwon-Do, as General Choi would have liked it, to continue for generations to come.  

Scroll past Black Belt List to view our dojang’s Wood Board Breaking Records.

Click the highlighted area for a link

OUTSTANDING STUDENTS OF THE YEAR

MARK CASHATT’S TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL 1990- PRESENT 

DOJANG CHAMPIONSHIPS

OUR INNER-SCHOOL TOURNAMENT HELD EVERY FEBRUARY

DAN-GUN DAY CHAMPIONS THROUGHOUT THE YEARS

EVERY OCT. 3 WE HAVE COMPETITION WITH THE PATTERN DAN-GUN in honor of his birthday 2333 BC

 

STUDENTS WHO HAVE EARNED THEIR BLACK BELT AT OUR DOJANG:

MC stands for UTF dojang, second number is Black Belt Degree, third number is the certificate in order of date earned

MC-1-1           DAN CROMWELL  5-23-90

MC-1-2          HERB GEORGIADIS  5-22-91

MC-1-3          TIM HEMMERLE  7-17-91

MC-1-4           CHAS SERRANO  9-4-91

MC-1-5           ZACH DERSTINE  4-8-92

MC-1-6           JEFF CLARK  4-8-92

MC-1-7           NICK WOODS  7-29-92

MC-1-8           DAVE KELLY  4-3-93

MC-1-9           SEBASTIAN COPPOLELLA  4-3-93

MC-1-10   JASON RICCI  4-3-93

MC-1-11   MATTHEW RICCI  4-3-93

MC-1-12   ADAM ROCKHILL  9-25-93

MC-1-13   CRAIG TROXEL  11-20-93

MC-1-14   BILL CLARKE  11-20-93

MC-1-15  BYRON HECKER  6-11-94

MC-1-16   NANCY SMITH-BAYLEY  6-11-94

MC-1-17   KEVIN BAYLEY  6-11-94

MC-1-18   KRISTEN LENTZ  6-11-94

MC-1-19   MATT JOHANSOUZ  6-11-94

MC-1-20   BRIAN HECKER  6-11-94

MC-1-21   DAVID LEWIS II  6-11-94

MC-1-22   MELISSA PATTERSON  10-26-94

MC-1-23   TOM BUDZILOWICZ  8-10-94

MC-1-24   MICHAEL FLOWERS  8-10-94

MC-1-25   DAN KOOKER  8-10-94

MC-1-26   BRIAN COTTEE  8-10-94

MC-1-27  RICK KAY  9-21-94

MC-1-28   ROB CHERNUKA  9-21-94

MC-1-29   BRIEANN CHERNUKA  9-21-94

MC-1-30   JOSHUA SAMUELS  9-21-94

MC-1-31   JONATHAN SAMUELS  9-21-94

MC-1-32   HEATHER SAMUELS  9-21-94

MC-1-33   JAMIE SAMUELS  9-21-94

MC-1-34   JESSE SCHANE  6-3-95

MC-1-35   ALANA LAMBERT  6-3-95

MC-1-36   MICHAEL LAMBERT  6-3-95

MC-1-37   VAL SCHECKENBACH  8-5-95

MC-1-38   LORI KELLOG  8-5-95

MC-1-39   RYAN KAYSEN  10-95

MC-1-40   SUSAN SNODGRASS  3-30-95

MC-1-41   WAYNE KLEPPE  4-19-95

MC-1-42   KELLY FITZPATRICK  4-19-95

MC-1-43   DEB BENNETT  4-19-95

MC-1-44   MIKE NOBLE  4-19-95

MC-1-45   JIM RICCI  4-19-95

MC-1-46   CLINT GILL  4-19-95

MC-1-47   ERIC SCHECKENBACH  4-19-95

MC-1-48   MICHAEL BOSSERT  4-19-95

MC-1-49   LYLE GEREAU  4-19-95

MC-1-50   JOHN DUKES  4-6-96

MC-1-51   JARRETT ALLEBACH  4-6-96

MC-1-52   JOHN HICKEY  4-6-96

MC-1-53   TAMIKA WHITACKER  4-6-96

MC-1-54   LAURA FLOWERS  1-25-97

MC-1-55   DAVE PETERS  1-25-97

MC-1-56   CARL CLEVENSTINE  1-25-97

MC-1-57   CLINTON CLEVENSTINE  1-25-97

MC-1-58   ANDREW RYAN VENTRESCA  5-10-97

MC-1-59   JACOB BARRON  5-10-97

MC-1-60   COURTNEY MARIE CASHATT  5-10-97

MC-1-61   CALEB C. S. S. ALDERFER  5-10-97

MC-1-62   MARION CAVANAUGH  5-10-97

MC-1-63   STEVE MATTES  5-10-97

MC-1-64   CRISSEY COPPOLELLA  5-10-97

MC-1-65   JOHN WINFREE  5-10-97

MC-1-66   JUSTIN D. CLINGER  11-8-97

MC-1-67   JAMIE M. WISLER  11-8-97

MC-1-68   GENA B. GENTILE  11-8-97

MC-1-69   TAYLOR A. GENTILE  11-8-97

MC-1-70   JASON NELSON  11-8-97

MC-1-71   ELIJAH J. NEUMAN  11-8-97

MC-1-72   MITCHELL CASHATT  11-8-97

MC-1-73   T. BARSBY  11-8-97

MC-1-74   DENNY VENEZIALE  5-16-98

MC-1-75   BRITNEY RUTH  5-16-98

MC-1-76   BRIAN STOVER  5-16-98

MC-1-77   JOSHUA LANDIS  5-16-98

MC-1-78   TED LANDIS  5-16-98

MC-1-79   SCOTT MALLON  6-20-98

MC-1-80   CORA SIX  6-20-98

MC-1-81   GREG O’MALLEY  9-3-98

MC-1-82   MATT BRITTIN  12-19-98

MC-1-83   ERIC BRONEY  12-19-98

MC-1-84   ALYSON NELSON  12-19-98

MC-1-85   DAVID BRONCZYK  12-19-98

MC-1-86   MIKE McVEIGH  2-20-99

MC-1-87   JIM McVEIGH  2-20-99

MC-1-88   DEREK PACIFICO  2-20-99

MC-1-89   JOE PACIFICO  2-20-99

MC-1-90   MASON WORLEY  2-20-99

MC-1-91   TOM LUBENS  5-8-99

MC-1-92   ROBERT CERAMI  5-8-99

MC-1-93   KEVIN RYER  7-10-99

MC-1-94   SAMANTHA RYER  7-10-99

MC-1-95   ANDREW RYER  7-10-99

MC-1-96   A. WILLIAM RYER  7-10-99

MC-1-97   STEPHEN PARIS  7-10-99

MC-1-98   BRANDON HARRAR  7-10-99

MC-1-99   KIMBERLY SCHMIDT  7-10-99

MC-1-100 MICHAEL SCHMIDT  7-10-99

MC-1-101 NICK SCHMIDT  7-10-99

MC-1-102 BRYANA MANDATO  7-10-99

MC-1-103 COLLIN ZABIEGALSKI  7-10-99

MC-1-104 JOSHUA ZABIEGALSKI  7-10-99

MC-1-105 BRITNEY YOUELLS  9-18-99

MC-1-106 MARY DECKMAN  9-18-99

MC-1-107 AUDREY WARD  9-18-99

MC-1-108 LISA MALLON  9-18-99

MC-1-109 LAUREN WARD  9-18-99

MC-1-110 KIM JOLLEY-SOUDERS  11-27-99

MC-1-111 ANDREA MARIE DYER  11-27-99

MC-1-112 CARL HOLBERT, JR.  11-27-99

MC-1-113 CHRISTINA P. HOLBERT  11-27-99

MC-1-114 BERNIE FULCHER  12-18-99

MC-1-115 ANDREW CARPENTER  12-18-99

MC-1-116 KELLY CLEMENT  5-13-00

MC-1-117 KEVIN EHLY  5-13-00

MC-1-118 ROY ROBERTS, JR.  5-13-00

MC-1-119 BRIAN TAVIS WARD  5-13-00

MC-1-120 DAVID P. WARD  5-13-00

MC-1-121 TIMMY CANTANDO  5-13-00

MC-1-122 DEVON WARD  5-13-00

MC-1-123 SARAH JANE CONNER  5-13-00

MC-1-124 TREVOR CHERNUKA  6-7-00

MC-1-125 KEITH A. GREISEMER  6-7-00

MC-1-126 SEAN FLAHERTY  9-23-00

MC-1-127       CHRISTINE BAYER  9-23-00

MC-1-128 ROBERT ILNICKI  9-23-00

MC-1-129 LAUREN PIO  9-23-00

MC-1-130 JENN BARSBY  2-17-01

MC-1-131 DAVID W. WILLIAMS  2-17-01

MC-1-132 RYAN D. RUTH  6-1-01

MC-1-133 BONNIE G. RUTH  6-1-01

MC-1-134 TROY J. SNYDER  6-1-01

MC-1-135 CHARLIE SERRANO  11-17-01

MC-1-136 DOMINIC D. MERLO  11-17-01

MC-1-137 SARA D. McILVAIN  11-17-01

MC-1-138 SCOTT J. HOFFMAN  11-17-01

MC-1-139 KATE M. HOFFMAN  11-17-01

MC-1-140 STEFANIE TROEGLER  11-17-01

MC-1-141 MOLLY K. CLEMENT  11-17-01

MC-1-142 KELSEY CASHATT  1-19-02

MC-1-143 ROBERT SCHOEN  1-19-02

MC-1-144 KEVIN DEUTERMANN  3-16-02

MC-1-145 CHAD R. BLANK  6-22-02

MC-1-146 RICHARD SCOTT SAMES  6-22-02

MC-1-147 STAS ROLLA  6-22-02

MC-1-148 BOZENA ROLLA  6-22-02

MC-1-149 NATHAN ANGELO ROSENBERG  9-21-02

MC-1-150 CHELSEA FREY  9-21-02

MC-1-151 LUCAS BRYCE  9-21-02

MC-1-152 JACK LEITMEYER  9-21-02

MC-1-153 KEVIN LEITMEYER  9-21-02

MC-1-154 TREVOR CHIPLEY  9-21-02

MC-1-155 TEGAN CROMBIE  9-21-02

MC-1-156 TOM CHIPLEY  9-21-02

MC-1-157 MEGAN KOWALCHUK  11-9-02

MC-1-158 PETER KRATZ  12-21-02

MC-1-159 KEN RICHARDS  12-21-02

MC-1-160 JOURDON TRIBUE  12-21-02

MC-1-161 TOM GIBBONS  12-21-02

MC-1-162 JOSHUA WHETSTONE  12-21-02

MC-1-163 DYLAN KULP  12-21-02

MC-1-164 RYAN TANGHE  1-25-03

MC-1-165 ALEX ROBINSON  1-25-03

MC-1-166 NICHOLAS ROBINSON  1-25-03

MC-1-167 LAWRENCE LOUGHERY  1-25-03

MC-1-168 DOMINIC NGUYEN  1-25-03

MC-1-169 JENNIFER MEYERS  1-25-03

MC-1-170 MAHLON OMLOR  1-25-03

MC-1-171 BOBBY McCOY  3-8-03

MC-1-172 ANDREW MICHAEL BORNEMAN  3-8-03

MC-1-173 RACHEL LYN BORNEMAN  3-8-03

MC-1-174 MATTHEW TICE  3-8-03

MC-1-175 JASON LEITMEYER  6-21-03

MC-1-176 TYLER DiPIETRO  6-21-03

MC-1-177 RYAN E. RETTSTADT  6-21-03

MC-1-178 DIANE LYN RIGGINS  6-21-03

MC-1-179 JENNIFER RIGGINS  6-21-03

MC-1-180 JASON CONARD  9-13-03

MC-1-181 JOEY PIETRZAK  9-13-03

MC-1-182 STEVE D. FULLER  9-13-03

MC-1-183 DARRELL TRIBUE  9-13-03

MC-1-184 NANCY ANN PICTON  9-13-03

MC-1-185 ROB ROBINSON  9-13-03

MC-1-186 NOAH D. REIFSNYDER  9-13-03

MC-1-187 LORETTA A. GENORA  9-13-03

MC-1-188 DANIEL P. M. CURZON  11-22-03

MC-1-189 BEN M. ROBERTS  11-22-03

MC-1-190 TIM A. BOYD  11-22-03

MC-1-191 WILLIAM R. BOYD, JR.  11-22-03

MC-1-192 GINNY HOFFMAN  3-20-04

MC-1-193 DANIEL MARICLE  3-20-04

MC-1-194 GREG SMITH  3-20-04

MC-1-195 CASEY SMITH  3-20-04

MC-1-196 ALEXANDRA MANNING  3-20-04

MC-1-197 DAVID HARTZELL  3-20-04

MC-1-198 AJ CUROTTO  3-20-04

MC-1-199 MICHAEL KINNAN  5-15-04

MC-1-200 TIM KNIGHT  5-15-04

MC-1-201 KIMBERLY TAMBRICK  5-15-04

MC-1-202 ALEX HALL  5-15-04

MC-1-203 JOEY MAIER  9-25-04

MC-1-204 KIRSTEN SCHLIPF  9-25-04

MC-1-205 BO SCHLIPF  9-25-04

MC-1-206 DAKOTA DELL  9-25-04

MC-1-207 MYLES MENARDI  9-25-04

MC-1-208 CAROLINE GIRONE  9-25-04

MC-1-209 LIZ KRONMILLER  1-29-05

MC-1-210 CRAIG D. BIRCHALL  1-29-05

MC-1-211 JAKE MERTZ  1-29-05

MC-1-212 TYLER S. LAMKINS  1-29-05

MC-1-213 PAULA A. LAMKINS  1-29-05

MC-1-214 JOHN CAMILLERI  1-29-05

MC-1-215 JOANNE MARKO  1-29-05

MC-1-216 ANDREW J. SHAN  1-25-05

MC-1-217 RICHARD CHIEFFO  1-25-05

MC-1-218 JASON MICHAEL McCANN  5-14-05

MC-1-219 NICHOLAS M. STULB  5-14-05

MC-1-220 TANA R. DELL  5-14-05

MC-1-221 ERIK B. MICHAEL  5-14-05

MC-1-222 JEFF MICHAEL  5-14-05

MC-1-223 COREY P. HECKLER  5-14-05

MC-1-224 DEVIN J. HECKLER  5-14-05

MC-1-225 RICKY L. HOLLENBACH III  5-14-05

MC-1-226 CATHY HECKLER  5-14-05

MC-1-227 STEVEN W. LEWIS  5-14-05

MC-1-228 KYLE B. TIPPING  5-14-05

MC-1-229 CONNOR J. TIPPING  5-14-05

MC-1-230 RICHARD L. HOLLENBACH II  5-14-05

MC-1-231 COLIN A. FORD  8-20-05

MC-1-232 ERIC R. CONRAD  8-20-05

MC-1-233 JENNEFER A. PURSELL  8-20-05

MC-1-234 SCOTT BARNEFIHER  8-20-05

MC-1-235 MICHAEL STROHM  8-20-05

MC-1-236 MATTHEW W. FINK  8-20-05

MC-1-237 HANNAH F. FENNELL  8-20-05

MC-1-238 DALE FENNELL  8-20-05

MC-1-239 GARY W. APGAR  8-20-05

MC-1-240 ANGELINA LYNN PICTON  11-12-05

MC-1-241 QUINN GUZMAN  11-12-05

MC-1-242 DAVID GUZMAN  11-12-05

MC-1-243 LIAM M. ERSKINE  11-12-05

MC-1-244 MARIO FIORE  2-18-06

MC-1-245 ABIGAIL R. MOYER  2-18-06

MC-1-246 WILLIAM V.H. ILLINGWORTH  2-18-06

MC-1-247 L. CURRY MOYER  2-18-06

MC-1-248 JEREMY M. BOYCE  2-18-06

MC-1-249 NATHAN T. KLAUS  2-18-06

MC-1-250 KEVIN BURKE  2-18-06

MC-1-251 JOSIAH D. ISAAK  5-20-06

MC-1-252 ERIK A. ELLIS  5-20-06

MC-1-253 BILL ELLIS  5-20-06

MC-1-254 CHRISTINA M. FENNELL  5-20-06

MC-1-255 PEYTON E. LAMKINS  9-30-06

MC-1-256 NATHAN A. MILLER  9-30-06

MC-1-257 JOSH BENNETT  9-30-06

MC-1-258 MATT F. DONATO  9-30-06

MC-1-259 FRANK DONATO  9-30-06

MC-1-260 KEVIN LABUS  9-30-06

MC-1-261 LINDSAY N. BENNETT  9-30-06

MC-1-262 JONATHAN D. HOLLENBACH  9-30-06

MC-1-263 LARAINE AMOIA-WATTERS  9-30-06

MC-1-264 THOMAS P. MEEHAN  11-18-06

MC-1-265 COLEMAN WHITELEY  11-18-06

MC-1-266 BRIAN C. TICE  11-18-06

MC-1-267 JARET D. GOWER  3-24-07

MC-1-268 KERI ANN MALLON  3-24-07

MC-1-269 DESTINY ELIZABETH BUSH  3-24-07

MC-1-270 MANDY K. ELLIS  3-24-07

MC-1-271 C.J. CLIFTON  3-24-07

MC-1-272 EMMA JULIET WATTERS  3-24-07

MC-1-273 SPENCER TRABBOLD  6-2-07

MC-1-274 BRYAN MEYER  6-2-07

MC-1-275 TYLER J. RITSICK  6-2-07

MC-1-276 AUSTIN WISSER  6-2-07

MC-1-277 EILEEN TIERNEY  6-2-07

MC-1-278 TRACIE L. RUBERY  6-2-07

MC-1-279 JOSIAH DANE McMICHAEL  6-2-07

MC-1-280 JEFF NESLEN  6-2-07

MC-1-281 KATHY RHOADS  6-2-07

MC-1-282 MACKENZIE D. NOLTE  6-2-07

MC-1-283 DEREK T. GOWER  6-2-07

MC-1-284 JACOB THOMAS SAMIEC  6-2-07

MC-1-285 DAVID M. BENNETT  12-8-07

MC-1-286 SEAN P. CAMILLERI  12-8-07

MC-1-287 RYAN T. HARKINS  12-8-07

MC-1-288 AUSTIN M. HOFFMAN  12-8-07

MC-1-289 JACOB B. LAPP  12-8-07

MC-1-290 DEBRA ANN SCOTT  12-8-07

MC-1-291 CUI FANG TANG  4-5-08

MC-1-292 LOGAN K. DeCARME  4-5-08

MC-1-293 TOM DeCARME  4-5-08

MC-1-294 ALEXANDER AROCHO  4-5-08

MC-1-295 AUSTIN K. LEATHERMAN  4-5-08

MC-1-296 COLTON J. LEATHERMAN  4-5-08

MC-1-297 REBECCA G. AROCHO  4-5-08

MC-1-298 STEPHEN RACZ  10-4-08

MC-1-299 RYAN M. WILLIAMS  10-4-08

MC-1-300 TIA MICHELLE BLAUVELT  10-4-08

MC-1-301 BRANDON J. KLECKNER  10-4-08

MC-1-302 GRANT C. KESTER  10-4-08

MC-1-303  MATTHEW RANBERG   3-14-09

MC-1-304  AARON A. STEINHAVER 3-14-09

MC-1-305  JORDAN M. ZENDER  3-14-09

MC-1-306  ANDREW KHALIL SHAQFEH  3-14-09

MC-1-307 NICHOLAS DAVID SHAQFEH  3-14-09

MC-1-308  ALLISON R. NOVICKI  3-14-09

MC-1-309  MARC W. ERSKINE 3-14-09

MC-1-310  DONNIE H. GEE 3-14-09

MC-1-311  JESSE McMAHON  3-14-09

MC-1-312  NATHANIEL R. ENSANIAN  3-14-09

MC-1-313  BLAKE NOVICKI  3-14-09

MC-1-314  MEGAN ELISABETH SMITH  6-6-09

MC-1-315  ASHLAND D. McMICHAEL  6-6-09

MC-1-316  KELLAN D. McMICHAEL  6-6-09

MC-1-317  KAYLEIGH M. SMITH  11-21-09

MC-1-318  COREY J. McCLEERY  11-21-09

MC-1-319  GARY JOHN McMICHAEL  11-21-09

MC-1-320  HARRISON X. NGUYEN  11-21-09

MC-1-321  JUSTIN M. KOOKER  4-17-10

MC-1-322  CHRISTOPHER R. OSTERTAG 4-17-10

MC-1-323  VICTORIA LYNNE OSTERTAG 4-17-10

MC-1-324  WILLIAM T. OSTERTAG  4-17-10

MC-1-325  BRENDAN A. RUBERY  4-17-10

MC-1-326  JARED MICHAEL McCLEERY  11-20-10

MC-1-327  ERIN MARY SCHLIPF  11-20-10

MC-1-328  DARRAH L. PEKLAK  11-20-10

MC-1-329  CHARLES FAIRWEATHER  11-20-10

MC-1-330  ALISON E. MALLON  5-21-11

MC-1-331  COLE M. MEDVESKY 5-21-11

MC-1-332  DEAN SHAW  5-21-11

MC-1-333  KACEY E. DAVIS  6-7-11

MC-1-334  DEBORAH E. BENNER-DAVIS 6-7-11

MC-1-335  RILEY MARIE SMITH 11-19-11

MC-1-336  LINDSAY MARIE FORD  11-19-11

MC-1-337  LAUREN GRACE FORD  11-19-11

MC-1-338  SARAH IVY JACOBS  3-31-12

MC-1-339  WENDY JACOBS  3-31-12

MC-1-340  MICHAEL ANDERS SHAQFEH  3-31-12

MC-1-341  KIERA THOMAS 3-31-12

MC-1-342  CONNER P. KIM 7-28-12

MC-1-343  KAREN G. McCAUSLAND  12-15-12

MC-1-344 VICTORIA ELIZABETH FORBES 12-15-12

MC-1-345  KYLE T. CREACHEN  12-15-12

MC-1-346  ALAN L. SCHADLER  12-15-12

MC-1-347  WILLIAM S. McCAUSLAND  12-15-12

MC-1-348  CHRIS D. SEILER  6-1-13

MC-1-349  BRIANA LEE SIMS  6-1-13

MC-1-350  TAYLOR A. YODER  6-1-13

MC-1-351  JOSHUA M. KILLOUGH  6-1-13

MC-1-352  ELIJAH J. YODER  6-1-13

MC-1-353  AIDAN M. DERSTINE  6-1-13

MC-1-354  JASON L. YODER  6-1-13

MC-1-355  DONNA J. CREACHEN  7-26-13

MC-1-356  ANDREW LONGUA  10-5-13

MC-1-357  BRANDON M. ENGEMANN  10-5-13

MC-1-358  MICHAEL K. SIMS  10-5-13

MC-1-359  SHARON N. YODER  10-5-13

MC-1-360  ROBB KESTER 12-13-13

MC-1-361  TYLER H. KRATZ 3-14-14

MC-1-362  DINA LYNN GERHARD  3-14-14

MC-1-363  JACOB DELUCA  11-14-14

MC-1-364  ISAAC J. STILES  11-14-14

MC-1-365  REBEKAH E. STILES 11-14-14

MC-1-366  JIM SHARAYKO  11-14-14

MC-1-367  KEVIN AUSTIN NICE  11-14-14

MC-1-368  MATTHEW ROBERT POTTS  1-24-15

MC-1-369  MATTHEW R. POTTS  1-24-15

MC-1-370  NATE M. WOEHR  1-24-15

MC-1-371  MATTHEW DESMOND  1-24-15

MC-1-372  RICHARD DESMOND  1-24-15

MC-1-373  ALLISON ANN GAMBLES  1-24-15

MC-1-374  JACKIE N. NICE  1-24-15

MC-1-375  LINDA NICE  1-24-15

MC-1-376  KEVIN NICE  1-24-15

MC-1-377  COURTNEY ROSE MALLON  8-21-15

MC-1-378  FRANK J. CIUBA  8-21-15

MC-1-379  RYAN CHARLES FORD  8-21-15

MC-1-380  JODI M. KAISER  12-5-15

MC-1-381  R. BRIAN FREER  11-27-15

MC-1-382  ASHLEY N. KIDD  12-5-15

MC-1-383  NICHOLAS J. TUCCILLO  3-19-16

MC-1-384  LUKE D. LAPP  3-19-16

MC-1-385  JOSEPH PRAVIN DEPOLO  3-19-16

MC-1-386  JASON J. FENNELL  6-18-16

MC-1-387  JOSEPH J. DeFAZIO  6-18-16

MC-1-388  ETHAN KANIKE  11-12-16

MC-1-389  KYLE KRADER  11-12-16

MC-1-390  JENNA C. DeCARME  5-6-17

MC-1-391  PEYTON D. WEAVER  5-6-17

MC-1-392  CARLY DELUCA  5-6-17

MC-1-393  MIA C. PERNIE  5-6-17

MC-1-394  CHASE M. ANDERSON 11-11-17

MC-1-395  JOSEPH J. CARTY  11-11-17

MC-1-396  ALEXANDRE A.A. P’ECORA  11-11-17

MC-1-397  PAMELA S. PETERS  11-11-17

MC-1-398  ALEXA M. PETERS  11-11-17

MC-1-399  THEO’ D’AGOSTINO P’ECORA  5-5-18

MC-1-400  ANA PAULA V. D’AGOSTINO P’ECORA  5-5-18

MC-1-401  FAY DOLAN  5-5-18

MC-1-402  DANIEL J. DOLAN  5-5-18

MC-1-403  NICHOLAS RYAN MANCINI  5-5-18

MC-1-404  BRENDAN NICOLAS RAY  11-17-18

MC-1-405  OWEN A. PURDY  11-17-18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MC-2

MC-2-1           DANIEL CROMWELL  4-3-93

MC-2-2           TIM HEMMERLE  4-3-93

MC-2-3           RICK LAY  4-3-93

MC-2-4           HERB GEORGIADIS  4-3-93

MC-2-5           CHAS SERRANO  11-20-93

MC-2-6           SEBASTIAN COPPOLELLA  11-20-93

MC-2-7           JASON RICCI  11-20-93

MC-2-8           MATT RICCI  11-20-93

MC-2-9           CRAIG TROXEL  6-24-95

MC-2-10   BILL CLARKE  6-24-95

MC-2-11   JEFF RATHGEBER  6-24-95

MC-2-12   MIKE DEARDORFF  6-24-95

MC-2-13   ADAM ROCKHILL  6-24-95

MC-2-14   BYRON HECKER  6-24-95

MC-2-15   BRIAN HECKER  6-24-95

MC-2-16   MELISSA PATTERSON  6-24-95

MC-2-17   MICHAEL FLOWERS  1-25-97

MC-2-18   BRIAN COTTEE  1-25-97

MC-2-19   JESSE SCHANE  1-25-97

MC-2-20   ALANA LAMBERT  1-25-97

MC-2-21   MICHAEL LAMBERT  1-25-97

MC-2-22   VAL SCHECKENBACH  1-25-97

MC-2-23   MICHAEL SCHMIDT  8-16-97

MC-2-24   WAYNE FRAJUS KLEPPE, JR.  8-16-97

MC-2-25   KELLY FITZPATRICK  8-16-97

MC-2-26   DEBRA BENNETT  8-16-97

MC-2-27   JAMES RICCI  8-16-97

MC-2-28   MICHAEL COULTON  1-17-98

MC-2-29   JARRETT ALLEBACH  1-17-98

MC-2-30   JOHN HICKEY  1-17-98

MC-2-31   JOHN DUKES  12-19-98

MC-2-32   CARL CLEVENSTINE  12-19-98

MC-2-33   COURTNEY CASHATT  12-19-98

MC-2-34   STEPHEN MATTES  12-19-98

MC-2-35   MICHAEL BOSSERT  2-20-99

MC-2-36   MARION CAVANAUGH  2-20-99

MC-2-37   PHILIP J. CERAMI  2-20-99

MC-2-38   MITCHELL J. CASHATT  5-8-99

MC-2-39   T. BARSBY  12-18-99

MC-2-40   DENNY VENEZIALE  12-18-99

MC-2-41   BRITNEY RUTH  12-18-99

MC-2-42   TED LANDIS  12-18-99

MC-2-43   SCOTT DAVID MALLON  12-18-99

MC-2-44   CORA SIX  12-18-99

MC-2-45   MATTHEW S. BRITTIN  9-23-00

MC-2-46   ERIC BRONEY  9-23-00

MC-2-47   DEREK PACIFICO  9-23-00

MC-2-48   JOE PACIFICO  9-23-00

MC-2-49   MIKE McVEIGH  9-23-00

MC-2-50   JIM McVEIGH  9-23-00

MC-2-51   MASON WORLEY  9-23-00

MC-2-52   DAVE BRONCZYK  9-23-00

MC-2-53   TOM LUBENS  12-16-00

MC-2-54   KIMBERLY NICOLE SCHMIDT  2-17-01

MC-2-55   MICHAEL S. SCHMIDT, JR.  2-17-01

MC-2-56   NICHOLAS W. SCHMIDT  2-17-01

MC-2-57   COLLIN ZABIEGALSKI  2-17-01

MC-2-58   JOSH M. ZABIEGALSKI  2-17-01

MC-2-59   BRYANA MARIE MANDATO  2-17-01

MC-2-60   AUDREY WARD  2-17-01

MC-2-61   LAUREN BRENNA WARD  2-17-01

MC-2-62   LYLE GEREAU  6-1-01

MC-2-63   BRITNEY ALYSSA YOUELLS  6-1-01

MC-2-64   KIMBERLY JOLLEY-SOUDERS  6-1-01

MC-2-65   CARL HOLBERT, JR.  6-1-01

MC-2-66   BERNEY FULCHER  6-1-01

MC-2-67   ANDREW S. CARPENTER  6-1-01

MC-2-68   KELLY CLEMENT  11-17-01

MC-2-69   BRIAN TAVIS WARD  1-19-02

MC-2-70   DAVID P. WARD  1-19-02

MC-2-71   DEVON REBECCA WARD  1-19-02

MC-2-72   KEITH GREISEMER  3-16-02

MC-2-73   CHRISTINE BAYER  3-16-02

MC-2-74   LAUREN PIO  3-16-02

MC-2-75   ROBERT ILNICKI  11-9-02

MC-2-76   DAVID W. WILLIAMS  11-9-02

MC-2-77   RYAN RUTH  12-21-02

MC-2-78   BONNIE RUTH  12-21-02

MC-2-79   TROY SNYDER  12-21-02

MC-2-80   DOMINIC D. MERLO  12-21-02

MC-2-81   SCOTT J. HOFFMAN  12-21-02

MC-2-82   KATE M. HOFFMAN  12-21-02

MC-2-83   ROBERT SCHOEN  9-13-03

MC-2-84   KEVIN DEUTERMANN  9-13-03

MC-2-85   CHAD RYAN BLANK  11-22-03

MC-2-86   RICHARD SCOTT SAMES, JR.  11-22-03

MC-2-87   STAS ROLLA  11-22-03

MC-2-88   BOZENA ROLLA  11-22-03

MC-2-89   CARVER LOUGHERY  3-20-04

MC-2-90   TREVOR CHIPLEY  3-20-04

MC-2-91   TEGAN CROMBIE  3-20-04

MC-2-92   TOM CHIPLEY  3-20-04

MC-2-93   JACK LEITMEYER  5-15-04

MC-2-94   KEVIN LEITMEYER  5-15-04

MC-2-95   MEGAN KOWALCHUK  9-25-04

MC-2-96   KEN RICHARDS  9-25-04

MC-2-97   JOSH WHETSTONE  9-25-04

MC-2-98   LAWRENCE LOUGHERY  9-25-04

MC-2-99   DOMINIC NGUYEN  9-25-04

MC-2-100 MAHLON OMLOR  9-25-04

MC-2-101 ANDREW BORNEMAN  9-25-04

MC-2-102 RACHEL BORNEMAN  9-25-04

MC-2-103 MATT TICE  9-25-04

MC-2-104 JASON LEITMEYER  9-25-04

MC-2-105 NANCY PICTON  9-25-04

MC-2-106 NOAH D. REIFSNYDER  1-29-05

MC-2-107 LORETTO A. GENORA  1-29-05

MC-2-108 DANIEL P.M. CURZON  1-29-05

MC-2-109 BEN M. ROBERTS  1-29-05

MC-2-110 TIM A. BOYD  1-29-05

MC-2-111 WILLIAM R. BOYD, JR.  1-29-05

MC-2-112 PETER G. KRATZ  2-18-06

MC-2-113 ALEXANDRA NICOLE MANNING  2-18-06

MC-2-114 DAKOTA R. DELL  2-18-06

MC-2-115 MYLES MENARDI  2-18-06

MC-2-116 CAROLINE GIRONE  5-20-06

MC-2-117 TYLER S. LAMKINS  9-30-06

MC-2-118 PAULA A. LAMKINS  9-30-06

MC-2-119 RICHARD CHIEFFO  9-30-06

MC-2-120 TANA R. DELL  9-30-06

MC-2-121 RICKY L. HOLLENBACH III  9-30-06

MC-2-122 STEVEN W. LEWIS  9-30-06

MC-2-123 RICHARD L. HOLLENBACH II  9-30-06

MC-2-124 JOHN CAMILLERI  3-24-07

MC-2-125 JENNEFER PURSELL  3-24-07

MC-2-126 MATTHEW W. FINK  3-24-07

MC-2-127 HANNAH F. FENNELL  3-24-07

MC-2-128 DALE FENNELL  3-24-07

MC-2-129 GARY W. APGAR  3-24-07

MC-2-130 ANGELINA PICTON  3-24-07

MC-2-131 QUINN GUZMAN  3-24-07

MC-2-132 DAVE GUZMAN  3-24-07

MC-2-133 LIAM ERSKINE  3-24-07

MC-2-134 SEAN McCLEERY  3-24-07

MC-2-135 NATHAN T. KLAUS  3-24-07

MC-2-136 WILLIAM V. H. ILLINGWORTH  3-24-07

MC-2-137 KEVIN BURKE  3-24-07

MC-2-138 ERIK A. ELLIS  12-8-07

MC-2-139 BILL ELLIS  12-8-07

MC-2-140 PEYTON E. LAMKINS  4-5-08

MC-2-141 FRANK DONATO  4-5-08

MC-2-142 JONATHAN D. HOLLENBACH  4-5-08

MC-2-143 LARAINE AMOIA-WATTERS  4-5-08

MC-2-144 LEE BLAUVELT  10-4-08

MC-2-145 MATT F. DONATO  10-4-08

MC-2-146 KERI ANN MALLON  10-4-08

MC-2-147 DESTINY ELIZABETH BUSH  10-4-08

MC-2-148 MANDY K. ELLIS 10-4-08

MC-2-149 C. J. CLIFTON  10-4-08

MC-2-150  CHRISTINA M. FENNELL  10-4-08

MC-2-151  EMMA JULIET WATTERS 3-14-09

MC-2-152  SPENCER TRABBOLD  3-14-09

MC-2-153  EILEEN TIERNEY  3-14-09

MC-2-154  TRACIE L RUBERY  3-14-09

MC-2-155  JOSIAH DANE McMICHAEL  3-14-09

MC-2-156  DAVID M. BENNETT  6-6-09

MC-2-157  RYAN T. HARKINS  6-6-09

MC-2-158  JACOB B. LAPP  6-6-09

MC-2-159  JEFF NESLEN  11-21-09

MC-2-160  SEAN P. CAMILLERI  11-21-09

MC-2-161  ALEXANDER AROCHO  4-7-10

MC-2-162  REBECCA G. AROCHO  4-17-10

MC-2-163  STEPHEN RACZ  4-17-10

MC-2-164  TIA MICHELLE BLAUVELT  4-17-10

MC-2-165  BRANDON J. KLECKNER  4-17-10

MC-2-166  GRANT C. KESTER 4-17-10

MC-2-167  JASON MICHAEL McCANN  11-20-10

MC-2-168  ALLISON R. NOVICKI  11-20-10

MC-2-169  NATHANIEL R. ENSANIAN  11-20-10

MC-2-170  BLAKE K. NOVICKI  11-20-10

MC-2-171  JOSEPH M. MAIER  5-21-11

MC-2-172  ANDREW KHALIL SHAQFEH  5-21-11

MC-2-173  NICHOLAS DAVID SHAQFEH  5-21-11

MC-2-174  MARC W. ERSKINE  5-21-11

MC-2-175  MEGAN ELISABETH SMITH  5-21-11

MC-2-176  ASHLAN D. McMICHAEL  5-21-11

MC-2-177  KELLAN D. McMICHAEL  5-21-11

MC-2-178  JUSTIN M. KOOKER 11-19-11

MC-2-179  BRENDAN A. RUBERY  11-19-11

MC-2-180  COREY J. McCLEERY  12-15-11

MC-2-181  JARED MICHAEL McCLEERY  12-15-11

MC-2-182  ERIN MARY SCHLIPF  12-15-11

MC-2-183  COLE M. MEDVESKY  12-15-12

MC-2-184  LINDSAY MARIE FORD  6-1-13

MC-2-185  LAUREN GRACE FORD  6-1-13

MC-2-186  KIERA THOMAS  10-5-13

MC-2-187  CHARLES FAIRWEATHER  12-13-13

MC-2-188  ALISON E. MALLON  12-13-13

MC-2-189  VICTORIA ELIZABETH FORBES  8-8-14

MC-2-190  KYLE T. CREACHEN  8-8-14

MC-2-191  ALAN L. SCHADLER  8-8-14

MC-2-192  BRIANA LEE SIMS  1-24-15

MC-2-193  DONNA J. CREACHEN  1-24-15

MC-2-194  MICHAEL K. SIMS  8-21-15

MC-2-195  TYLER H. KRATZ  11-27-15

MC-2-196  DINA LYNN GERHARD 12-5-15

MC-2-197  JACOB DELUCA  6-18-16

MC-2-198  ISAAC J. STILES  6-18-16

MC-2-199  REBEKAH E. STILES 6-18-16

MC-2-200  ROBB KESTER  6-18-16

MC-2-201  NATE M. WOEHR  6-18-16

MC-2-202  CRISTOPHER S. DERSTINE  6-18-16

MC-2-203  JIM SHARAYKO  11-11-17

MC-2-204  FRANK J. CIUBA  5-5-18

MC-2-205  JOSEPH PRAVIN DePOLO  5-5-18

MC-2-206  JOSEPH J. DeFAZIO  5-5-18

MC-2-207  JASON J. FENNELL  11-17-18

MC-2-208

 

MC-3

MC-3-1           RICK LAY  1-20-96

MC-3-2           TIM HEMMERLE  1-20-96

MC-3-3           DAN CROMWELL  1-20-96

MC-3-4           CHAS SERRANO  1-20-96

MC-3-5           SEB COPPOLELLA  10-18-97

MC-3-6           JASON RICCI  10-18-97

MC-3-7           MATT RICCI  10-18-97

MC-3-8           CRAIG TROXEL  10-18-97

MC-3-9           BILL CLARKE  10-18-97

MC-3-10   JEFF RATHGEBER  10-18-97

MC-3-11   MIKE DEARDORFF  10-18-97

MC-3-12   BYRON HECKER  3-28-98

MC-3-13   MELISSA PATTERSON  3-28-98

MC-3-14   ALANA LAMBERT  2-20-99

MC-3-15   MICHAEL LAMBERT  2-20-99

MC-3-16   JESSE SCHANE  5-8-99

MC-3-17   VAL SCHECKENBACH  5-8-99

MC-3-18   MICHAEL SCHMIDT  9-18-99

MC-3-19   KELLY FITZPATRICK  9-18-99

MC-3-20   MICHAEL COULTON  2-5-00

MC-3-21   JARRETT ALLEBACH  2-5-00

MC-3-22   JOHN HICKEY  2-5-00

MC-3-23   STEPHEN C. MATTES  12-16-00

MC-3-24   COURTNEY CASHATT  2-17-01

MC-3-25   MARION CAVANAUGH  2-17-01

MC-3-26   PHILLIP J. CERAMI  2-17-01

MC-3-27   MITCH J. CASHATT  2-17-01

MC-3-28   T. BARSBY  1-19-02

MC-3-29   DENNY VENEZIALE  1-19-02

MC-3-30   BRITNEY RUTH  1-19-02

MC-3-31   TED LANDIS  1-19-02

MC-3-32   SCOTT DAVID MALLON  1-19-02

MC-3-33   CORA SIX  1-19-02

MC-3-34   DAVID A. BRONCZYK  11-9-02

MC-3-35   TOM LUBENS 11-9-02

MC-3-36   MASON WORLEY  12-21-02

MC-3-37   BRYANA MANDATO  3-8-03

MC-3-38   KIM JOLLEY-SOUDERS  6-21-03

MC-3-39   BERNEY FULCHER  6-21-03

MC-3-40   ANDREW S. CARPENTER  6-21-03

MC-3-41   JIM RICCI  9-13-03

MC-3-42   AUDREY LYNN WARD  3-20-04

MC-3-43   DEVON REBECCA WARD  3-20-04

MC-3-44   CHRISTINE M. BAYER  3-20-04

MC-3-45   LAUREN PIO  3-20-04

MC-3-46   BRITNEY ALYSSA YOUELLS  5-15-04

MC-3-47   TROY J. SNYDER  1-29-05

MC-3-48   ED MINGUEZ  1-29-05

MC-3-49   SCOTT J. HOFFMAN  1-29-05

MC-3-50   STAS ROLLA  11-12-05

MC-3-51   BOZENA ROLLA  11-12-05

MC-3-52   C. CARVER LOUGHERY  5-20-06

MC-3-53   TREVOR CHIPLEY  5-20-06

MC-3-54   TEGAN CROMBIE  5-20-06

MC-3-55   TOM CHIPLEY  5-20-06

MC-3-56   MEGAN KOWALCHUK  5-20-06

MC-3-57   JASON LEITMEYER  9-30-06

MC-3-58   NANCY ANN PICTON  9-30-06

MC-3-59   ANDY BORNEMAN  11-18-06

MC-3-60   RACHEL BORNEMAN  11-18-06

MC-3-61   MATT R. TICE  11-18-06

MC-3-62   LORETTO A. GENORA  11-18-06

MC-3-63   DANIEL P. M. CURZON  11-18-06

MC-3-64   TIM A. BOYD  11-18-06

MC-3-65   LAWRENCE H. LOUGHERY  3-24-07

MC-3-66   BEN M. ROBERTS  6-2-07

MC-3-67   JACK LEITMEYER  12-8-07

MC-3-68   DAKOTA R. DELL  12-8-07

MC-3-69   MYLES J. MENARDI  12-8-07

MC-3-70   TYLER S. LAMKINS  10-4-08

MC-3-71   PAULA A. LAMKINS  10-4-08

MC-3-72   RICHARD CHIEFFO  10-4-08

MC-3-73   RICKY L. HOLLENBACH II  10-4-08

MC-3-74   RICHARD L. HOLLENBACH III  10-4-08

MC-3-75  GABE SULYOK  3-14-09

MC-3-76  STEVEN W. LEWIS  3-14-09

MC-3-77  JOHN CAMILLERI  3-14-09

MC-3-78  MATTHEW W. FINK  3-21-09

MC-3-79  DALE FENNELL  3-21-09

MC-3-80  GARY W. APGAR  3-14-09

MC-3-81  ANGELINA LYNN PICTON  3-14-09

MC-3-82  LIAM M. ERSKINE  3-14-09

MC-3-83  DOMINICK D. MERLO  6-6-09

MC-3-84  WILLIAM V. H. ILLINGWORTH  6-6-09

MC-3-85  NATHAN T. KLAUS  6-6-09

MC-3-86  KEVIN JEROME BURKE  6-6-09

MC-3-87  SEAN McCLEERY  11-21-09

MC-3-88  DAWN MEDVESKY  4-17-10

MC-3-89  PEYTON E. LAMKINS  4-17-10

MC-3-90  FRANK DONATO  4-17-10

MC-3-91  JONATHAN D. HOLLENBACH  11-20-10

MC-3-92  LEE BLAUVELT  11-20-10

MC-3-93  KERI ANN MALLON  5-21-11

MC-3-94  DESTINY ELIZABETH BUSH  5-21-11

MC-3-95  C. J. CLIFTON  5-21-11

MC-3-96  SPENCER TRABBOLD  5-21-11

MC-3-97  EILEEN TIERNEY  5-21-11

MC-3-98  TRACIE L. RUBERY  5-21-11

MC-3-99  JOSIAH DANE McMICHAEL  5-21-11

MC-3-100  DAVID M. BENNETT  5-21-11

MC-3-101  RYAN T. HARKINS 3-31-12

MC-3-102  JEFF NESLEN  3-31-12

MC-3-103  SEAN P. CAMILLERI  7-28-12

MC-3-104  BRANDON J. KLECKNER  7-28-12

MC-3-105  HANNAH F. FENNELL  9-22-12

MC-3-106  STEPHEN RACZ  12-15-12

MC-3-107  GRANT C. KESTER  12-15-12

MC-3-108  NATHANIEL R. ENSANIAN  12-15-12

MC-3-109  MEGAN ELISABETH SMITH 6-1-13

MC-3-110  ASHLAN D. McMICHAEL  6-1-13

MC-3-111  KELLAN D. McMICHAEL  6-1-13

MC-3-112  TIA MICHELLE BLAUVELT 12-13-13

MC-3-113  JUSTIN M. KOOKER  12-13-13

MC-3-114  BRENDAN A. RUBERY  12-13-13

MC-3-115  CHRISTINA M. FENNELL  8-19-14

MC-3-116  COLE M. MEDVESKY  1-24-15

MC-3-117  LINDSAY MARIE FORD  8-21-15

MC-3-118  LAUREN GRACE FORD   8-21-15

MC-3-119  KIERA THOMAS  12-5-15

MC-3-120  VICTORIA ELIZABETH FORBES  11-12-16

MC-3-121  KYLE T. CREACHEN  11-12-16

MC-3-122  DONNA J. CREACHEN 5-6-17

MC-3-123  TYLER H. KRATZ  5-5-18

MC-3-124  DINA LYNN GERHARD  5-5-18

MC-3-125  JACOB DELUCA  11-17-18

MC-3-126  ISAAC J. STILES   11-17-18

 

MC-4

MC-4-1           TIM HEMMERLE  9-3-98

MC-4-2           RICHARD LAY  11-7-98

MC-4-3           DAN CROMWELL  5-8-99

MC-4-4           SEBASTIAN COPPOLELLA  12-16-00

MC-4-5           CHARLES SERRANO  4-7-01

MC-4-6           J. CRAIG TROXEL  4-7-01

MC-4-7           BILL CLARKE  4-7-01

MC-4-8           JEFFREY RATHGEBER  4-7-01

MC-4-9           MIKE DEARDORFF  4-7-01

MC-4-10   BYRON HECKER  4-7-01

MC-4-11   ALANA LAMBERT  3-16-02

MC-4-12   MICHAEL LAMBERT  3-16-02

MC-4-13   JESSE SCHANE  10-5-02

MC-4-14   VAL SCHECKENBACH  2-1-03

MC-4-15   MICHAEL COULTON  1-17-04

MC-4-16   GENE NEDEROSTEK  1-17-04

MC-4-17   COURTNEY CASHATT  1-17-04

MC-4-18   MARION CAVANAUGH  1-17-04

MC-4-19   PHILLIP J. CERAMI  1-17-04

MC-4-20   DENNY VENEZIALE  5-14-05

MC-4-21   SCOTT DAVID MALLON  5-14-05

MC-4-22   CORA SIX  5-14-05

MC-4-23   DAVID A. BRONCZYK  11-12-05

MC-4-24   TOM LUBENS  11-12-05

MC-4-25   JAY B. BANION  11-12-05

MC-4-26   ANDREW S. CARPENTER  11-12-05

MC-4-27   BRYANA MARIE MANDATO  9-30-06

MC-4-28   LAWRENCE BEAUSEIGNEUR  6-2-07

MC-4-29   LAUREN PIO  12-8-07

MC-4-30   TROY J. SNYDER  4-5-08

MC-4-31   SCOTT J. HOFFMAN  4-5-08

MC-4-32   STAS ROLCA  3-14-09

MC-4-33   CHARLES LOUGHERY  6-6-09

MC-4-34   TEGAN J. CROMBIE 6-6-09

MC-4-35   AUDREY LYNN MARCIONESE  11-21-09

MC-4-36   CHRISTINE M. BAYER  11-21-09

MC-4-37   BOZENA ROLLA  11-21-09

MC-4-38   NANCY ANN PICTON  11-21-09

MC-4-39   LORETTO A. CIENORA  11-21-09

MC-4-40   DANIEL P. M. CURZON 11-21-09

MC-4-41   TIM A. BOYD  11-21-09

MC-4-42   LAWRENCE H. LOUGHERY  4-17-10

MC-4-43   BEN M. ROBERTS  11-20-10

MC-4-44   MYLES JOSEPH MENARDI  11-20-10

MC-4-45   RICHARD LEE HOLLENBACH III 11-19-11

MC-4-46   RICHARD L. HOLLENBACH II  11-19-11

MC-4-47   JOHN CAMILLERI  3-31-12

MC-4-48   DALE FENNELL  3-31-12

MC-4-49   GARY W. APGAR  3-31-12

MC-4-50   PAULA A. LAMKINS  7-28-12

MC-4-51   ANGELA A. PICTON   7-28-12

MC-4-52   LIAM M. ERSKINE  7-28-12

MC-4-53   WILLIAM V. H. ILLINGWOTH 7-28-12

MC-4-54   KEVIN JEROME BURKE 7-28-12

MC-4-55   TYLER SCOTT LAMKINS 12-15-12

MC-4-56   SEAN McCLEERY  12-15-12

MC-4-57   DAWN MILLER MEDVESKY  6-1-13

MC-4-58   JONATHAN D. HOLLENBACH 12-13-13

MC-4-59   LEE BLAUVELT  12-13-13

MC-4-60   SPENCER TRABBOLD  8-8-14

MC-4-61   DAVID M. BENNETT  8-8-14

MC-4-62   DESTINY ELIZABETH BUSH  1-24-15

MC-4-63   BRANDON J. KLECKNER  8-21-15

MC-4-64   RICHARD CHIEFFO  11-18-16

MC-4-65   NATHANIEL R. ENSANIAN  5-6-17

MC-4-66   COLE M. MEDVESKY  5-5-18

 

MC-5

MC-5-1           TIMOTHY HEMMERLE  9-25-04

MC-5-2           DAN CROMWELL  8-20-05

MC-5-3           MIKE DEARDORFF  8-20-05

MC-5-4           BYRON HECKER  5-20-06

MC-5-5           ALANA LAMBERT  5-20-06

MC-5-6           EUGENE D. NEDEROSTEK  4-5-08

MC-5-7           MICHAEL COULTON  3-14-09

MC-5-8           COURTNEY M. CASHATT  3-14-09

MC-5-9           JESSE SCHANE  6-6-09

MC-5-10   SCOTT MALLON  6-6-09

MC-5-11   PHILLIP J. CERAMI        11-21-09

MC-5-12   DAVID A BRONCZYK  11-21-09

MC-5-13   IAN M. THOMAS  11-21-09

MC-5-14   ANDREW S. CARPENTER 11-21-09

MC-5-15   BHAVESH CHIMANLAL GOHEL  6-17-11

MC-5-16   DENNY VENEVIALE  6-17-11

MC-5-17   SCOTT J. HOFFMAN  7-28-12

MC-5-18  DANIEL P.M. CURZON  8-8-14

MC-5-19   AUDREY LYNN MARCIONESE  1-24-15

MC-5-20   CHRISTINE M. BAYER  1-24-15

MC-5-21   RICHARD LEE HOLLENBACH III 11-27-15

MC-5-22   RICHARD L. HOLLENBACH II  11-27-15

MC-5-23   JOHN CAMILLERI  11-12-16

MC-5-24   DALE FENNELL  9-16-16

MC-5-25   GARY W. APGAR  11-12-16

MC-5-26   SEAN McCLEERY  5-6-17

MC-5-27  DAWN MILLER MEDVESKY  11-11-17

MC-5-28    WILLIAM VICTOR HALE ILLINGSWORTH 11-17-18

 

 

 

MC-6

MC-6-1    GAUAV BANERJEE  4-17-12

MC-6-2    EUGENE D. NEDEROSTEK  6-1-13

MC-6-3    COURTNEY CASHATT  1-24-15

MC-6-4    ANDREW S. CARPENTER  1-24-15

MC-6-5    MICHAEL COULTON  3-19-16

MC-6-6    DAVID A. BRONCZYK  3-19-18

MC-6-7    PHILLIP J. CERAMI  5-5-18

MC-6-8    BHAVESH GOHEL  5-5-18

MC-6-9    SCOTT J. HOFFMAN  5-5-18

 

UTF-8-3       MARK CASHATT   1-22-17

 

OUR DOJANG’S WOOD BOARD BREAKING RECORDS

POWER FOOT AND HAND

STANDING SIDE PIERCING KICK
ADULT MEN- Mike Schmidt 8 boards 10-24-00
ADULT LADIES- Devon Ward 5 boards 5-9-07
JR. MEN- Phil Cerami 6 boards 2-17-01
JR. LADIES- Marion Cavanaugh 4 boards 7-18-01

STEP IN PLACE SIDE PIERCING
ADULT MEN – Andrew Carpenter 8 boards 2-2-01
ADULT LADIES- Nancy Picton 5 boards 12-19-03
JR. MEN- Dakota Dell 8 boards 5-9-07
JR. LADIES- Marion Cavanaugh 4 boards 11-06-02

STEP IN PLACE SIDE PIERCING (Hand Held)
ADULT MEN- Frank Donato 4 boards 5-9-07
ADULT LADIES-
JR. MEN- Myles Menardi 3 boards 7-23-08
JR. LADIES- Darrah Peklak 2 boards 7-23-08

180 SIDE PIERCING
ADULT MEN- Ed Mineguez 8 boards 1-26-06
ADULT LADIES-
JR. MEN- William Illingworth 6 boards 2-20-08
JR. LADIES- Marion Cavanaugh 5 boards 3-24-04

STANDING TURN
ADULT MEN- Richard Chieffo 7 boards 5-9-07
ADULT LADIES- Nancy Picton 3 boards 2-27-03
JR. MEN- Daniel Curzon 3 boards 8-10-02
JR. LADIES- Hannah Fennell 1 board 10-20-05

JUMP TURN
ADULT MEN- Dan Cromwell 3 boards 10-18-00
ADULT LADIES-
JR. MEN- Nick Schmidt 2 boards 1-30-01
JR. LADIES- Kim Yambrick 2 boards 8-10-02

180 REVERSE TURN
ADULT MEN- Ricky Hollenbach 4 boards 3-27-13
ADULT LADIES-
JR. MEN- Steven Lewis 2 boards 3-20-08
JR. LADIES-

 

DOWNWARD SIDE FIST
ADULT MEN- Lyle Gereau 7 boards 7-18-01
ADULT LADIES- Kathy Rhoads 3 boards 8-30-06
JR. MEN- Phillip Cerami 8 boards 3-18-02
JR. LADIES- Kim Schmidt 5 boards 1-30-01

OPEN FIST
ADULT MEN- Byron Hecker 5 boards 10-18-00
ADULT LADIES- – Kathy Rhoads 4 boards 5-3-06
JR. MEN- William Illingworth 3 boards 10-24-07
JR. LADIES- Bryana Mandato 3 boards 8-28-03

INWARD STRIKE SIDE FIST
ADULT MEN- Dave Bennett 6 boards 2-2-08
ADULT LADIES- Nancy Picton 4 boards 2-27-03
JR. MEN- Aidan Derstine 2 boards 5-17-12
JR. LADIES- Angelina Picton 2 boards 3-27-13

INWARD STRIKE KNIFE HAND
ADULT MEN- Jeff Rathgeber 6 boards 10-18-00
ADULT LADIES- – Nancy Picton 2 boards 5-9-07
JR. MEN- Liam Erskine 1 board 2-20-09
JR. LADIES-

6″ PUNCH
ADULT MEN- Jeff Rathgeber 3 boards 8-10-02
ADULT LADIES- Fay Dolan 1 board 3-14-19
JR. MEN- William Illingsworth 2 boards
JR. LADIES-

1″ PUNCH
ADULT MEN- Val Scheckenbach 2 boards 7-18-01
ADULT LADIES-
JR. MEN- William Illingsworth 2 boards 7-23-08
JR. LADIES-

SPEED FOOT AND HAND

JUMP TURN
ADULT MEN- Ricky Hollenbach 2 boards 9-26-13
ADULT LADIES-
JR. MEN-
JR. LADIES-

 

REVERSE KNIFE
ADULT MEN- Seb Coppolella 5 boards 10-18-00
ADULT LADIES-
JR. MEN- Eric Brone 1 board 10-18-00
JR. LADIES-

SPECIALTY

JUMP SNAP DOUBLE ACTION
ADULT MEN- Frank Donato 2 boards 2-14-07
ADULT LADIES-
JR. MEN – Jaime Cordero 2 boards 2-2-01
JR. LADIES- Audrey Ward 1-30-01

*HIGHEST JUMP TURN
ADULT MEN- Richard Chieffo 84″ 2-20-08
ADULT LADIES-
JR. MEN- Jonathan Hollenbach 1 board 54″ 3-24-11
JR. LADIES-

HIGHEST TWIN FOOT FRONT
ADULT MEN- – Richard Chieffo 61″ 11-04-05
ADULT LADIES- Mandy Ellis 52″ 2-20-03
JR. MEN- William Illingworth 51″ 1-26-06
JR. LADIES-

DOWNWARD KICK
ADULT MEN- Edward Minguez 6 boards 12-18-03
ADULT LADIES- Chrissey Fennell 4 boards 8-30-06
JR. MEN- William Illingworth 4 boards 5-9-07
JR. LADIES- Angela Picton 2 boards 7-23-0

BACK LEG TWST
ADULT MEN- Mike Deardorff Sr. 2 boards 10-18-00
ADULT LADIES-
JR. MEN- Brandon Kleckner 5-04-06
JR. LADIES-

VERTICAL KICK
ADULT MEN- Byron Hecker 1 board 51 ” 5-9-07
ADULT LADIES-
JR. MEN- William Illingworth 2 boards 7-23-08
JR. LADIES-

 

FLYING TURN
ADULT MEN- Frank Donato 3 boards 5-9-07
ADULT LADIES-
JR. MEN-
JR. LADIES-

*LONGEST FLYING SIDE
ADULT MEN- Mahlon Omlor 14′ 6″ 10-19-05
ADULT LADIES-
JR. MEN- Mahlon Omlor 13′ 1″ 2-28-03
JR. LADIES- Devon Ward 68 1/2″ 2-03-01

FRONT ELBOW
ADULT MEN- Andrew Carpenter 7 boards 10-24-10
ADULT LADIES- Lauren Pio 4 boards 2-20-08
JR. MEN- William Illingworth 5 boards 2-15-07
JR. LADIES- Hanna Fennell 1 board 10-20-05

STRAIGHT ELBOW
ADULT MEN- Eric Martin 6 Boards 5-9-07
ADULT LADIES- Nancy Picton 3 boards 5-9-07
JR. MEN-
JR. LADIES-

SIDE ELBOW
ADULT MEN- Eric Martin 6 Boards 5-9-07
ADULT LADIES-
JR. MEN- William Illingworth 3 boards 10-24-07
JR. LADIES-

POWER FOOT AND HAND

REVERSE KIFE HAND
ADULT MEN- Scott Mallon 1 Board 360 Spin Reverse Knife Hand 75″ 5-09-07
ADULT LADIES- Nancy Picton 2 Boards Reverse Knife Hand 2-23-05

OUTWARD STRIKE SIDE FIST
ADULT MEN- Dave Bennett 4 Boards Outward Strike Side Fist 3-01-17
JR. MEN- Aiden Derstine 2 Boards 5-17-12

JUMP BACK SIDE PEIRCING
ADULT MEN- Dale Fennell 4 Boards Jump Back Side Piercing 2-15-07
ADULT LADIES- Nancy Picton 3 Boards 2-20-08

DOWNWARD STRIKE TWIN OPEN FIST
ADULT MEN- Lee Blauvelt 3 Boards Downward Strike Twin Open Fist 2-12-10

DOWNWARD STRIKE FOREFIST
JR. MEN- Troy Snyder 4 Boards 10-24-07

DOWNWARD STRIKE PALM
ADULT MEN- Edward Minguez 7 Boards Downward Strike Palm 12-18-03
JUNIOR MEN: Kevin Burke 2 boards 2-18-07

OUTWARD STRIKE KNIFE HAND

SIDE STRIKE KNIFE HAND
ADULT MEN- John Camilleri 4 Boards Side Strike Knife Hand 7-21-05
ADULT LADIES-
JR. MEN-
JR. LADIES-

BACK HAND
ADULT MEN- Brian Ward 1 Board Back Hand 10-24-07
ADULT LADIES-
JR. MEN-
JR. LADIES-

BACK ELBOW STRIKE
ADULT MEN-
ADULT LADIES-
JR. MEN- Sean Moyer 2 Boards Back Elbow Strike
JR. LADIES-

 

SPEED FOOT AND HAND

SUSP. FOREFIST
ADULT MEN- Mike Deardorff 3 Boards Susp. Forefist
ADULT LADIES-
JR. MEN-
JR. LADIES-

SPEED FRONT ELBOW
ADULT MEN- Mike Deardorff 2 Boards Speed Front Elbow
ADULT LADIES-
JR. MEN-
JR. LADIES-

SPEED FOREFIST
ADULT MEN: Dakota Dell 1 BOARD @ 88”

SPECIALTY

JUMP CONSECUTIVE SNAP
ADULT MEN- Dave Ward 44″ 12-18-03

JUMP BACK DOWNWARD DOUBLE ACTION
ADULT MEN- Scott Mallon 52″ 12-18-03

UPWARD KICK @ KNEE
ADULT MEN- Ed Minguez 4 boards 1-26-06

JUMP TWISTING
ADULT MEN- Mike Deardorff 2 boards 8-26-05

RETLECTIVE SIDE PIERCING
ADULT MEN- Jesse Schane 64″ 58″ 12-17-03

JUMP SNAP TURN CONSECUTIVE
ADULT MEN – Scott Mallon 1 board 3-25-04

TWO DIRECTIONAL SIDE TWIST
ADULT MEN – Scott Mallon 1 board each 1-30-01

MID-AIR STRIKE, 1 BOARD@ 6’
ADULT MEN – Rich Hollenbach 2-20-08

SPINNING BACK ELBOW
ADULT MEN – Tom Lubens 3 boards 2-27-03

 

 

BOARDS BROKE IN 15 SECONDS

180 1 board
ADULT MEN – Tom Chipley 50 boards 7-21-05
ADULT LADIES – Nancy Picton 20 boards 7-21-05
JUNIOR MEN- Jason Leitmeyer 15 boards 7-21-05
JUNIOR LADIES- Tegan Crombie 18 boards 7-21-05

*FLYING HIGH SNAP
ADULT MEN- William Illinworth 101″

*180 REVERSE TURN
ADULT MEN- Kevin Burke 82″ 7-26-11

*180 FLYING SIDE PIERCING
ADULT MEN – Kevin Burke 72″

 

* ITF WORLD COMPETITION TECHNIQUES